Чемпионат Москвы


Дата
09.06.2016 — 10.06.2016
Место
Москва, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Чемпионаты, первенства, Кубки России, всероссийские соревнования





Мужчины

400 м
1 Иван Логинов РОС 47.94
110 м/б
1 Константин Шабанов РОС 13.87
2 Александр Евгеньев РОС 13.98
800 м
1 Дмитрий Соловьев РОС 1:50.50
2 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 1:50.62
1500 м
1 Андрей Фарносов РОС 3:47.43
2 Денис Башкирцев РОС 3:47.85
3 Алексей Гущин РОС 3:48.13
4 Андрей Русаков РОС 3:49.06
5 Константин Галиуллин РОС 3:49.07
5000 м
1 Дмитрий Сафронов РОС 14:05.51
2 Андрей Русаков РОС 14:06.03
Прыжок в высоту
1 Михаил Акименко РОС 2.24
2 Никита Анищенков РОС 2.21
3 Семен Поздняков РОС 2.15
3 Сергей Мудров РОС 2.15
5 Александр Мрыхин РОС 2.12
Прыжок с шестом
1 Дмитрий Желябин РОС 5.60
2 Георгий Горохов РОС 5.60
3 Иван Гертлейн РОС 5.50
4 Гайк Казарян РОС 5.20
Финал ВК
1 Илья Мудров РОС 5.50
2 Илья Просвирин РОС 5.20
Толкание ядра
1 Максим Афонин РОС 20.15
2 Артем Подольский РОС 19.01
3 Никита Жидков РОС 18.52
4 Валерий Кокоев РОС 18.31
5 Илья Березуцкий РОС 17.46
6 Владислав Трифонов РОС 17.38
7 Иван Усков РОС 16.86
8 Алексей Чижеликов РОС 16.81
Финал ВК
1 Александр Буланов РОС 18.64
Метание диска
1 Максим Гигашвили РОС 58.78
2 Алексей Худяков РОС 56.67
3 Алексей Сысоев РОС 56.65
Метание молота
1 Валерий Пронкин РОС 71.93
2 Алексей Королев РОС 70.68
3 Дмитрий Великопольский РОС 66.47
Финал ВК
1 Алексей Сокирский РОС 75.21
2 Денис Лукьянов РОС 71.62
3 Николай Башан РОС 70.93
4 Игорь Виниченко РОС 70.53
5 Илья Терентьев РОС 66.97
6 Игорь Бурый РОС 66.90
7 Андрей Романов РОС 66.50
8 Алишер Эшбеков РОС 64.25

Женщины

100 м
1 Екатерина Кузина РОС 11.79
2 Александра Тарасова РОС 11.89
400 м
1 Екатерина Вуколова РОС 53.56
2 Елизавета Аникиенко РОС 54.82
3 Анастасия Булахова (Харламова) РОС 55.19
4 Айвика Маланова РОС 55.29
5 Анна Попова РОС 55.50
Финал ВК
1 Юлия Гущина РОС 54.69
400 м/б
1 Анна Устинова РОС 59.25
800 м
1 Елена Аржакова РОС 2:01.17
2 Анна Щагина РОС 2:01.62
3 Елена Котульская РОС 2:02.90
4 Айвика Маланова РОС 2:03.19
5 Анастасия Немыкина РОС 2:04.42
6 Санта Тхакур РОС 2:04.44
7 Елена Мурашева РОС 2:04.77
8 Оксана Спасовходская РОС 2:06.24
9 Алиса Сиблани РОС 2:07.22
10 Эльмира Самигуллина РОС 2:07.66
11 Анастасия Микушева РОС 2:08.32
1500 м
1 Эльмира Самигуллина РОС 4:24.81
Тройной прыжок
1 Светлана Бирюкова РОС 13.87
2 Дарья Нидбайкина РОС 13.45
3 Наталья Алексеева РОС 13.24
4 Олеся Тихонова РОС 13.20
Прыжок в высоту
1 Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова) РОС 1.81
2 Маргарита Чурикова РОС 1.78
3 Светлана Школина РОС 1.75
Прыжок с шестом
1 Татьяна Стецюк РОС 4.20
2 Милана Фахрутдинова РОС 4.00
3 Татьяна Захарченко РОС 3.90
4 Полина Кельгаева РОС 3.80
Толкание ядра
1 Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева) РОС 17.50
2 Алена Бугакова РОС 17.18
3 Раиса Блинова РОС 15.84
4 Марина Коваленко РОС 15.46
5 Снежана Трофимец РОС 14.90
6 Анастасия Попова РОС 14.12
Метание диска
1 Юлия Мальцева РОС 60.38
2 Светлана Сайкина РОС 56.21
3 Мария Огрицко РОС 51.41
Метание молота
1 Наталья Полякова РОС 67.56
2 Анна Григорьева РОС 60.75
3 Анастасия Бородулина РОС 57.76
4 Ольга Крылова РОС 53.03
Финал ВК
1 Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева) РОС 67.98
2 Елизавета Царева РОС 67.54
3 Мария Прошкина РОС 53.58
Метание копья
1 Оксана Громова РОС 52.64
2 Маргарита Шевякова РОС 48.15