Юношеский состав (16-17 лет). Мужчины.

Фамилия Имя Отчество Вид Дата рождения Звание Субъекты Тренер
АЛЕКСАНДРИН Владислав Алексеевич Тройной прыжок 20.03.02 1 Москва Таганская Т.М. Малышева М.Г. Кузин В.В.
БАКРУШЕВ Георгий Дмитриевич Метание копья 07.06.02 2 Калужская область Устиновская Н.А.
БЕЛЕННИКОВ Никита Дмитриевич Метание молота 02.03.03 1 Ставропольский край Козлов В.О. Морозов А.Н.
БИКБУЛАТОВ Лев Павлович 110 м с/б 23.09.03   Санкт-Петербург Большакова Е.С. Баландин С.И.
БОРИСОВ Роман Алексеевич Десятиборье 01.01.03   Челябинская область Костицын Ю.И. Завьялова Н.Н. Уфимцев С.Г.
БОРОДАЕВ Семён Андреевич Метание диска 04.05.02   Ставропольский край Крохмалёв А.В. Рогоза Л.И. Лохова А.А.
БРЮШЕНКО Евгений Андреевич Метание копья 29.01.02 2 Республика Крым Тимошенко Н.П.
БУДРИН Александр Юрьевич Десятиборье 28.11.02   Республика Татарстан Вострикова И.А. Захарчук Д.Г.
ВОЛКОВ Матвей Константинович Прыжок с шестом 13.03.04   Иркутская область Волков К.Ю. Волкова Е.А.
ГЕРАСЕВ Михаил Сергеевич Прыжок с шестом 26.07.02 1 Санкт-Петербург Смирягина Ю.И. Смирягин Е.В.
ГЕРАСИМОВ Кирилл Александрович 3000 м с/п 10.05.02 1 Республика Татарстан Лисов В.В.
ГРАМАЧКОВ Дмитрий Алексеевич 20 км с/х 09.05.03   Челябинская область Сайко Е.В. Сайко Р.И. Сергеев Д.А.
ГУБИЧ Александр Сергеевич 3000 м 18.06.03 1 Москва Аверина С.В. Аверин В.А.
ГУРЕВИЧ Сергей Михайлович Тройной прыжок 06.07.02 1 Самарская область Романов В.В.
ДОЛИН Данила Антонович Прыжок в высоту 27.05.02 1 Липецкая область Трухина И.М. Пшеничников И.Г.
ДУБИНКО Степан Павлович Толкание ядра 09.03.02   Краснодарский край Григорьева Е.Н.
ЕГОРОВ Никита Сергеевич 800 м 19.04.02   Ульяновская область Егорова Т.И.
ЕГОРОВ Даниил Михайлович Кросс 15.01.02 1 Чувашская Республика Егоров С.И. Понамарёв В.В.
ЕРОГОВ Артём Вячеславович 110 м с/б 01.04.02   Пермский край Симонов М.И.
ЖУКОВ Андрей Андреевич Метание диска 17.10.02 1 Московская область Жуков А.А.
ЗОРИН Александр Александрович 800 м 30.03.02 1 Московская область Кощук В.М.
ЗОРИН Александр Романович 1500 м 28.01.03   Чувашская Республика, Ярославская область Суворов Г.М. Петров А.С. Ивлев В.А.
ИВАНОВ Фёдор Константинович 400 м с/б 20.05.02 1 Москва Есипова Т.А. Бордукова С.В.
КИМЕКЛИС Евгений Юрьевич Прыжок в высоту 11.06.02   Санкт-Петербург Цветков М.В.
КИСЛЯКОВ Владислав Егорович Прыжок в высоту 12.04.02   Ростовская область Сергеев А.Е. Сергеева Д.А. Бондаренко А.И.
КОПЕЙКА Никита Валерьевич Тройной прыжок 12.07.02 2 Ростовская область Кузин С.И. Кузина А.С.
КОРНЕВ Данил Олегович Прыжок в длину 13.11.02 1 Республика Татарстан Корнева А.В.
КУЗЬМИН Михаил Сергеевич Прыжок в длину 30.09.02 1 Ульяновская область Илькина К.П.
ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ Данил Евгеньевич 110 м с/б 02.10.02   Республика Саха (Якутия) Нечаев П.А.
ЛАМЕКО Иван Олегович 100, 200, 4х100 м 08.03.03   Республика Крым Пучко В.А.
ЛЕНЧИКОВ Никита Дмитриевич 400, 4х400 м 30.10.02   Тамбовская область Золотухин А.И. Котова Н.И.
ЛОМИДЗЕ Нугзар Николозович 100, 200, 4х100 м 12.10.02   Москва Клычникова Л.В.
ЛЮБОВНИКОВ Максим Алексеевич 800 м 11.02.03   Республика Бурятия Любовников А.В.
МАРКОВ Антон Геннадьевич Тройной прыжок 31.01.02   Ставропольский край Абалдов А.А.
МИКРЮКОВ Игорь Антонович 110 м с/б 06.10.02   Удмуртская Республика Дюкина И.Х.
МИНАЕВ Артём Дмитриевич Прыжок с шестом 16.08.03 1 Ленинградская область, Санкт-Петербург Баканов О.Д. Семёнов В.О. Константинова Т.Ю.
МИТРОФАНОВ Кирилл Викторович 2000 м с/п 06.08.03 1 Свердловская область Самылов В.В. Немытов М.А.
МИХАЙЛОВСКИЙ Александр Вячеславович 100, 200, 4х100 м 19.03.02   Хабаровский край Романюк Л.А.
МОИСЕЕНКО Владислав Дмитриевич Метание молота 02.01.02   Ставропольский край Козлов В.О.
НИКИТНИКОВ Юрий Витальевич 110 м с/б 25.06.02   Тамбовская область Семишкина О.В.
НОВОСЕЛЬЦЕВ Денис Владиславович Десятиборье 19.09.03   Ростовская область Бахмацкий М.В.
НОСОВ Роман Сергеевич Метание диска 21.04.02 1 Москва, Оренбургская область Иванова Н.Д. Левин С.И.
ОТЧЕСКИЙ Леонид Александрович Прыжок в высоту 30.07.20 1 Хабаровский край Монахов В.А.
ПАВЛОВ Никита Григорьевич 800 м 08.04.03 1 Челябинская область Киселёва И.Н. Киселёв С.А.
ПОДЗВЕЗДОВ Владислав Вячеславович 1500 м 03.08.02 2 Республика Адыгея, Краснодарский край Москаленко Е. Хабибулин Е.Ю.
ПЬЯНЗИН Максим Владимирович 20 км с/х 22.05.03 1 Республика Мордовия Русяйкина Л.Ф. Нижегородов Г.И. Юртаев А.А. Яфаров Р.Р.
РАЗМОЛОГОВ Арсений Аркадьевич Прыжок в длину 26.06.02 1 Ростовская область Кузин С.И. Кузина А.С.
РЕМХЕ Илья Сергеевич Десятиборье 01.06.02   Челябинская область Костицын Ю.И. Емельянов А.В.
РУХОВ Степан Александрович Метание диска 05.07.03 1 Московская область Рухов А.В. Рухова Е.В.
САВЧЕНКО Евгений Евгеньевич Прыжок в высоту 23.01.02   Омская область Савченко Е.Н. Савченко Е.А.
САУШКИН Кирилл Борисович Прыжок в длину 28.01.02   Московская область Костенко С.В.
СВИРИДОВ Максим Дмитриевич 100, 200, 4х100 м 10.01.02   Волгоградская область Камчатников А.Г. Камчатникова Е.П.
СЕРОВ Алексей Сергеевич 400, 4х400 м 12.06.02   Нижегородская область Долинин А.Н.
СИЛЬЧЕНКО Олег Дмитриевич 5000, 10000 м 03.02.02 1 Иркутская область Рыков М.С. Зебницкий И.П.
СКЛЯРОВ Фёдор Витальевич Прыжок с шестом 26.10.02   Санкт-Петербург Орлов В.А.
СКОРОДУМОВ Кирилл Денисович Десятиборье 04.04.02   Краснодарский край Заволока В.Г.
СКУЛИН Владислав Вячеславович 100, 200, 4х100 м 26.06.02   Иркутская область Крицкова А.Г. Гербич Т.В.
СМИРНОВ Александр Дмитриевич 100, 200, 4х100 м 04.06.02 1 Республика Татарстан Масхутов Н.Г.
СОЛДАТОВ Владислав Евгеньевич 20 км с/х 13.01.02 1 Республика Мордовия Осипов Н.Ф. Кирдяпкин С.А. Начаркин К.Н. Вельдин Е.А.
СОЛОВЬЁВ Александр Викторович Прыжок с шестом 18.02.02 1 Москва Диаздинов О.В.
СУЗДАЛЕВ Денис Владимирович Прыжок в высоту 08.02.02   Ленинградская область, Санкт-Петербург Буряков Б.М. Дмитрик А.В.
ТАРАБАРОВ Георгий Николаевич Прыжок в высоту 03.02.03 1 Хабаровский край Ковальский Н.М.
ТЫЧИНСКИЙ Матвей Александрович Прыжок в высоту 28.12.02 1 Республика Башкортостан Ковальский Н.М.
УСПЕНСКИЙ Давид Михайлович 3000 м 28.01.02 1 Московская область Фарносов В.А. Фарносова Л.И.
УСЯЕВ Никита Сергеевич Тройной прыжок 14.09.02 1 Хабаровский край Шаповалова А.В Шаповалов П.Е.
Фамилия Имя Отчество Вид     Субъект1 Тренер
ФАРАФОНОВ Денис Александрович Прыжок в длину 26.10.02 1 Липецкая область Стегачев Е.Н. Фролов С.В.
ФЕДУЛОВ Ростислав Николаевич 100, 200, 4х100 м 21.08.02   Костромская область Аскеров А.М.
ФИЛАТЕНКОВ Руслан Викторович Толкание ядра 15.07.02   Москва Бахтин К.Г.
ХРАМОВ Александр Андреевич 800 м 10.02.02 1 Краснодарский край Гуков А.О.
ШУЛЬГА Вячеслав Юрьевич Метание молота 09.04.02 1 Брянская область Пастухова Т.Е. Рябинкин С.А.
ШУМИЛОВ Владислав Николаевич Метание копья 13.03.02 1 Костромская область Исайчев А.О.
ШУШЕНАЧЕВ Никита Евгеньевич 100, 200, 4х100 м 06.05.02 1 Краснодарский край Строкач С.
ЮДИН Данил Александрович Метание диска 15.12.02 1 Воронежская область Маренков И.В.
ЯКУБОВСКИЙ Константин Олегович Метание копья 25.10.02 2 Краснодарский край Григорьян В.Ш.
ЯКУШКИН Олег Олегович Метание молота 31.03.02   Самарская область Сергеев С.С.