Юношеский состав (16-17 лет). Женщины.

Фамилия Имя Отчество Вид Дата рождения Звание Субъект1 Тренер
БАБОЧКИНА Полина Викторовна 100, 200, 4х100 м 02.05.02 КМС Новосибирская область Делеске О.Н.
БОНДАРЕВА Диана Филипповна 100, 200, 4х100 м 12.02.02 КМС Свердловская область Масаева Е.В. Масаев Е.Р.
БУРЦЕВА Марина Викторовна 100, 200, 4х100 м 25.08.02 КМС Москва, Приморский край Васяткин В.П. Кубарев А.Э. Васяткин А.В.
ЕРМОЛАЕВА Вероника Анатольевна 100, 200, 4х100 м 21.04.02 КМС Санкт-Петербург Шевченко А.В. Серова М.А.
ИВАНОВА Алиса Дмитриевна 100, 200, 4х100 м 05.06.02 КМС Санкт-Петербург Зиновьев С.Е. Семененок М.Е.
КОЛОБОВА Алина Евгеньевна 100, 200, 4х100 м 17.02.02 КМС Калининградская область Антунович Г.П. Бородич О.С.
КРАСНОВА Елизавета Евгеньевна 100, 200, 4х100 м 17.08.02 КМС Московская область Чебыкина Т.Г. Матюхин Н.И. Ларюкова Е.М.
ПАРОНОВА Анастасия Александровна 100, 200, 4х100 м 27.02.03 КМС Москва Фетисов А.И. Вдовин М.В. Полоницкий А.Е.
ЧЕРНОБАЙ Полина Владиславовна 100, 200, 4х100 м 02.02.02 КМС Московская область, Пермский край Вешкуров Л.А. Вешкурова Л.Е.
БЕЛОВА Татьяна Александровна 400, 4х400 м 29.07.02 КМС Свердловская область Петренко О.Н.
ДЕВЯТКИНА Мария Станиславовна 400, 4х400 м 10.09.02 КМС Нижегородская область Мочкаева М.Ю.
ЛАБУТИНА Валерия Эдуардовна 400, 4х400 м 14.07.02 КМС Хабаровский край Шаповалов П.Е. Шаповалова А.В.
ПАРЕНЧУК Анжелика Витальевна 400, 4х400 м 06.04.02 КМС Алтайский край Клевцова Н.В. Панина Е.А.
СОЛДАТОВА Олеся Андреевна 400, 4х400 м 16.12.02 МС Краснодарский край Коротаева Е.Ю.
ИЛЬИНА Снежана Дмитриевна 100 м с/б 10.02.02 КМС Санкт-Петербург Шекин Д.А. Бахвалова Е.А. Климов А.Г.
КОВАЛЬЧУК Дарья Вадимовна 100 м с/б 14.12.02 1 Красноярский край Греб Е.В. Чемиренко И.Ф.
СМЕЛОВА Вера Вадимовна 100 м с/б 13.02.03 КМС Москва Бурлаков О.П. Кравцова К.О.
ЩЕРБИНИНА Валерия Андреевна 100 м с/б 15.11.02 КМС Челябинская область Агеев Е.А. Ширяев В.А.
ЗАЯКИНА Марта Игоревна 400 м с/б 10.04.02 КМС Пермский край Силкин А.Ф.
ЗУЙ Анастасия Михайловна 400 м с/б 06.05.02 КМС Краснодарский край Коротаева Е.Ю.
КУЧЕРЕНКО Елена Андреевна 400 м с/б 21.10.02 КМС Москва Кобелькова М.Н.
ТАРАБАНСКАЯ Мария Владимировна 400 м с/б 20.02.02 КМС Московская область Чепелевич И.Н. Чемерисов Н.Ф.
ТОПОЛЬСКОВА Ольга Евгеньевна 400 м с/б 25.06.02 КМС Ставропольский край Таранцов С.Ф. Лобойко В.В.
ВАЛЯЕВА София Алексеевна 800 м 02.08.04 1 Ярославская область Валяева С.П.
КОЛЧИНА Елизавета Владимировна 800 м 22.07.03 1 Забайкальский край Приладных Е.В. Ящук Н.С.
ОВСЯННИКОВА Эвелина Алексеевна 800 м 02.03.02 КМС Оренбургская область Кирамов С.Х. Рузаев М.М.
ПОЛЯКОВА Алина Игоревна 800 м 27.07.02 1 Смоленская область Кузьмич В.Ф. Телятников М.М. Андреев В.В.
СЕКРЕТАРЁВА Анастасия Антоновна 800 м 16.01.02 КМС Нижегородская область Красников И.И.
БЫКОВА Дарья Александровна 1500 м 21.11.02 1 Брянская область Чурков А.И. Лизунов В.П.
МИНУЛЛИНА Анна Руслановна 1500 м 11.02.03 1 Челябинская область Киселёва И.Н. Киселёв С.А.
НИКОЛЕНКО Василиса Юрьевна 1500 м 23.01.02 КМС Саратовская область Кукушкина С.А. Николенко Ю.Н.
ПОЛЕВА Дарья Васильевна 1500 м 26.04.03 1 Челябинская область Орешин А.И. Шерстобитова С.А.
ВРУБЛЕВСКАЯ София Сергеевна 3000 м с/п 28.06.02 1 Хабаровский край Шаповалов П.Е. Шаповалова А.В.
ДОМНИНА Екатерина Витальевна 3000 м с/п 21.02.02 КМС Челябинская область Киселёва И.Н. Киселёв С.А.
МИНИНА Софья Дмитриевна 3000 м с/п 17.04.02 1 Пермский край Зайцев А.И. Чугайнова Т.И.
КОЛЧИНА Анастасия Сергеевна 20 км с/х 11.05.05 1 Республика Мордовия Косынкин С.А. Каниськина О.Н. Юртаев А.А.
МУРАТОВА Эльвина Руминовна 20 км с/х 31.01.04 КМС Республика Мордовия Каниськина О.Н. Русяйкина Л.Ф. Нижегородов Д.Г. Минеева Т.Н.
ХАЛИЛОВА Юлия Рамилевна 20 км с/х 19.11.02 МС Челябинская область Сайко Е.В. Сайко Р.И. Андрианова Ю.Ф.
ЭШНИЯЗОВА Лиана Руслановна 20 км с/х 22.01.03 1 Республика Мордовия Туйкина Г.Б. Кострюков И.Ф. Потёмин В.П. Наумкин А.Н. Кирдяпкин С.А.
КОЧАНОВА Мария Ростиславовна Прыжок в высоту 30.05.02 МС Санкт-Петербург Ловачёва К.С. Попкова Е.Н.
КУЛИЧЕНКО Елена Алексеевна Прыжок в высоту 28.07.02 МС Московская область Загорулько Н.В.
ПАРФЕНЕНКО Полина Сергеевна Прыжок в высоту 14.03.03 КМС Кемеровская область Зиновьев Е.Н.
СПИРИДОНОВА Наталья Владмировна Прыжок в высоту 31.07.02 МС Москва, Псковская область Таганская Т.М. Алексеева Е.С.
ХАЛИКОВА Аделина Ильясовна Прыжок в высоту 18.12.02 МС Московская область, Самарская область Андреев В.М. Андреева О.П. Андреев М.В.
БЛАГОДАРОВА Александра Денисовна Прыжок с шестом 14.12.04 КМС Москва Абрамова С.А.
ПЛАТОНОВА Дарья Дмитриевна Прыжок с шестом 09.01.02 1 Москва Хайкин В.Е.
ПОСТНИКОВА Милена Дмитриевна Прыжок с шестом 25.07.02 КМС Челябинская область Меньшенина Н.В.
РЕВЕНКО Ирина Евгеньевна Прыжок с шестом 26.05.03 КМС Челябинская область Бобкова В.В. Ревенко В.Я.
САГДЕЕВА Алсу Рамисовна Прыжок с шестом 14.06.03 КМС Москва Гатауллин Р.А. Решетникова Т.В.
ТИМОФЕЕВА Рената Витальевна Прыжок с шестом 12.09.02 1 Омская область Колмаков С.В. Несговорова О.В.
ХОМЕНКО Дарья Дмитриевна Прыжок с шестом 01.12.02 КМС Ростовская область Кравченко М.Л.
ЯКОВЛЕВА Мария Кирилловна Прыжок с шестом 10.06.04 КМС Московская область Гутенкова Г.Н. Смольяков С.М.
БАТАЛОВА Мария Ильинична Прыжок в длину 04.02.02 КМС Пермский край Симонов М.И.
КУКУШКИНА Анастасия Васильевна Прыжок в длину 09.07.04 КМС Саратовская область Кукушкина С.А.
КУШНИР Дарья Николаевна Прыжок в длину 08.04.02 КМС Санкт-Петербург Волкова И.В. Волков А.А.
УХАНОВА Елизавета Сергеевна Прыжок в длину 12.07.02 1 Нижегородская область Салажёнков С.И. Кулаков Ю.Г.
ВОЛОВЛИКОВА Валерия Евгеньевна Тройной прыжок 07.10.02 КМС Ростовская область Дротик В.С.
ЗАГОРУЛЬКО Анна Андреевна Тройной прыжок 02.10.03 1 Белгородская область Пркофьева Л.В.
ПРОНИНА Елизавета Владмировна Тройной прыжок 07.08.02 КМС Самарская область Белкова О.Н. Белков Г.А.
СОРОКИНА Валерия Павловна Тройной прыжок 17.10.02 1 Волгоградская область Догонкин В.А. Догонкин В.В. Кухарчук О.В.
БАТЫРЕВА Ольга Сергеевна Толкание ядра 06.04.03 КМС Амурская область Дрейко О.Н.
ДАНЧУК Ирина Сергеевна Толкание ядра 09.09.02 КМС Москва, Ростовская область Сафонов В.Г. Парахина Н.В. Сергеева Д.А.
ПУТИЛИНА Валерия Александровна Толкание ядра 23.06.02 КМС Краснодарский край Абакумова Г.В. Васильченко С.П. Лияскин А.С.
ШИНКЕВИЧ Дарья Сергеевна Толкание ядра 11.05.02 КМС Хабаровский край Малюга Р.Н. Зырянова В.А.
ГРАБКО Марина Григорьевна Метание диска 30.10.02 1 Республика Крым Бердышев Г.В. Петриченко В.В.
ДОНЧЕНКО Евгения Дмитриевна Метание диска 20.01.03 2 Москва Иванова В.А. Иванов М.В. Барсенева Т.Г.
ЗАБРОДОВА Елизавета Михайловна Метание диска 18.07.02 1 Москва, Республика Крым Иванова В.А. Иванов М.В. Вышегородцева Е.Е. Белуха Н.В.
ИГНАТЬЕВА Виолетта Олеговна Метание диска 16.01.02 МС Краснодарский край, Московская область Игнатьев О.В.
КОРШУНОВА Юлия Сергеевна Метание диска 28.03.02 1 Москва, Тверская область Иванова В.А. Иванов М.В. Белобров О.А. Белоброва Е.В.
КРИВОРУЧКО Ирина Сергеевна Метание диска 20.04.04 1 Московская область Жуков А.А.
ГРЕНКОВА Виктория Андреевна Метание молота 09.05.03 КМС Москва, Смоленская область Левин С.И.
ГРИГОРЬЕВА Анастасия Евгеньевна Метание молота 10.09.02 КМС Москва, Ярославская область Сарвилова В.В. Сарвилов А.А.
КУЛЕШОВА Диана Дмитриевна Метание молота 07.08.03 КМС Брянская область Рябинкин С.А. Пастухова Т.Е. Притолюк М.А.
МОРОЗ Юлия Владимировна Метание молота 25.04.02 КМС Брянская область Рябинкин С.А. Пастухова Т.Е. Тужикова Ю.Н.
НАУМОВА Алисия Дмитриевна Метание молота 27.05.02 КМС Владимирская область Харченко А.Б. Котов С.В.
ПРОНКИНА Екатерина Александровна Метание молота 05.03.02 КМС Нижегородская область Чуркина Л.И. Мухортов А.В.
КРИВОМАЗ Александра Андреевна Метание копья 26.08.02 1 Краснодарский край Абакумова Г.В. Кудрявцева В.А.
ПЕРОВА Александра Васильевна Метание копья 10.12.02 КМС Санкт-Петербург Михайлова М.Ю. Кравцова Е.В.
ЧЕРВЯКОВА Виктория Михайловна Метание копья 08.03.02 КМС Краснодарский край, Костромская область Исаичев О.Ю. Исаичева С.М.
ГРИНЁВА Диана Александровна Семиборье 17.06.04 КМС Смоленская область Малолетнев А.В. Малолетнева В.А.
ДУБИНА Виктория Дмитриевна Семиборье 07.01.02 КМС Республика Крым Копытич Д.Л. Копытич А.Л. Леонов О.Н.
ЛЕЛЯКОВА Анна Евгеньевна Семиборье 05.04.03 КМС Иркутская область Коноваленко В.В. Гаврись Р.Д.
ПОПОВИЧЕВА Мария Андреевна Семиборье 22.03.04 КМС Краснодарский край Смирнов В.Ф. Лияскин А.С. Богма С.С.
РАЗБЕЙКО Виолетта Романовна Семиборье 19.06.03 КМС Ростовская область Сретенцев В.В. Сретенцева О.И.
ЦЫГАНОВА Любовь Васильевна Семиборье 02.06.03 КМС Республика Карелия Кишкин А.Ю. Чивин А.В.
КИСЕЛЁВА Ольга Ивановна Горный бег вверх-вниз 03.04.03 КМС Кировская область Трушков А.Н.
КОРМАНОВСКАЯ Ульяна Евгеньевна Горный бег вверх-вниз 23.10.04 2 Ярославская область Коротков М.Э.
СУББОТИНА Лилия Сергеевна Горный бег вверх-вниз 15.01.02 1 Санкт-Петербург Виленский Е.А.