Юниорский состав (20-22 года). Mужчины

Фамилия Имя Отчество Вид Дата рождения Звание Субъекты Тренер
БАЙГУШЕВ Максим Вячеславович 100, 200, 4х100 м 30.10.99 КМС Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра Семенюк Н.Б. Милютин С.С.
ЕЖОВ Иван Дмитриевич 100, 200, 4х100 м 01.06.99 КМС Пензенская область Каташов С.Н. Невокшанов Б.В.
ЕЛИСЕЕВ Дмитрий Степанович 100, 200, 4х100 м 12.06.99 МС Республика Татарстан Панин Г.Н. Пермяков О.А.
ЗАВАЛИЙ Алексей Игоревич 100, 200, 4х100 м 29.01.98 МС Московская область, Смоленская область Ефременков А.С. Ревун Д.Д.
КРОПОЧЕВ Константин Сергеевич 100, 200, 4х100 м 12.10.99 КМС Краснодарский край Алонцев В.А. Малышев В.В.
ЛАПТЕВ Алексей Александрович 100, 200, 4х100 м 13.05.98 МС Свердловская область Ясников В.И.
ЛУКИН Андрей Владимирович 100, 200, 4х100 м 28.02.98 КМС Республика Карелия Сигарева А.Ю.
НИКИТИН Олег Тимурович 100, 200, 4х100 м 06.06.97 КМС Ульяновская область Маркин М.О.
НИКОЛАЕВ Александр Вячеславович 100, 200, 4х100 м 06.05.99 МС Хабаровский край Ерченко Е.П.
ПЛОХОЙ Евгений Сергеевич 100, 200, 4х100 м 04.07.98 КМС Краснодарский край, Республика Крым Азизьян А.А. Селицкая С.С.
РОСЛЯКОВ Данил Дмитриевич 100, 200, 4х100 м 04.11.97 МС Вологодская область Синицкий А.Д.
УСОВ Алексей Дмитриевич 100, 200, 4х100 м 24.02.98 МС Москва Баранов А.В.
ЧАБАН Никита Дмитриевич 100, 200, 4х100 м 01.04.97 МС Красноярский край Артемьев П.П. Просвиряков С.В.
ВЕРХОВЫХ Рудольф Сергеевич 400, 4х400 м 03.09.98 МС Свердловская область, Челябинская область Трегубова В.В. Хрущелёва Н.П.
ЗАИЧЕНКО Тимур Игоревич 400, 4х400 м 12.02.99 МС Краснодарский край Пасечный И.К. Пасечная В.Г.
КАРАСЁВ Леонид Вадимович 400, 4х400 м 30.07.98 МС Московская область, Брянская область Белова С.И. Белова Е.А. Шармин Е.А.
КОЛЕСОВ Кирилл Сергеевич 400, 4х400 м 26.04.98 МС Санкт-Петербург Климов А.Г. Пуць Н.А.
КУХАРЕНКО Андрей Александрович 400, 4х400 м 24.02.97 МС Санкт-Петербург Назаров В.И. Яновская Т.В. Петров С.Г.
ЛУЖИНСКИЙ Кирилл Сергеевич 400, 4х400 м 20.03.99 МС Санкт-Петербург, Вологодская область Климов А.Г. Столбова О.В.
ОЛЕНКОВИЧУС Илья Владимирович 400, 4х400 м 28.12.98 КМС Санкт-Петербург Жубряков Г.Н. Никитина Н.Н.
РАЗУМОВ Дмитрий Сергеевич 400, 4х400 м 19.08.99 МС Томская область Андреев А.А. Сергеева Е.А.
СКОСАРЬ Михаил Михайлович 400, 4х400 м 31.03.99 КМС Санкт-Петербург Фролова О.А.
ФИЛИППОВ Егор Александрович 400, 4х400 м 04.07.99 МС Московская область Чебыкина Т.Г. Матюхин Н.И. Ларюкова Е.М.
ФРОЛОВ Владислав Владимирович 400, 4х400 м 22.07.97 МС Москва, Пензенская область Вдовин М.В. Полоницкий А.Е. Карасик А.Г. Карасик Н.А.
ЕГОРОВ Глеб Константинович 110 м с/б 27.06.97 МС Свердловская область Жуков А.В. Жукова Н.В.
КАТУНИН Евгений Валерьевич 110 м с/б 24.11.99 КМС Курская область Прошин Е.К. Мишина С.В.
КАШИН Руслан Олегович 110 м с/б 25.06.99 КМС Республика Татарстан Носова М.Е.
КИРЕЕВ Кирилл Олегович 110 м с/б 28.08.97 МС Ростовская область Солянкин И.П. Давиденко А.П.
КРАВЦОВ Святослав Александрович 110 м с/б 13.07.98 КМС Свердловская область Жуков А.В. Жукова Н.В.
КУЗНЕЦОВ Артём Денисович 110 м с/б 29.07.99 КМС Москва, Владимирская область Бурлаков О.П. Кравцова К.О. Коробова П.А.
ЛАМКОВ Арсен Эдуардович 110 м с/б 05.05.99 КМС Ставропольский край, Карачаево-Черкесская Республика Титаренко И.Г. Кувалдина Т.В.
ЛОБКОВ Максим Сергеевич 110 м с/б 20.05.97 МС Волгоградская область Кайдалин В.С. Шабанов Г.К.
МАЛЯРЕНКО Григорий Валерьевич 110 м с/б 28.12.98 МС Омская область Линкевич Н.С. Живец О.А. Колмаков С.В.
НЕЧАЕВ Александр Петрович 110 м с/б 09.02.99 КМС Республика Саха (Якутия) Нечаев П.А.
ПРОЦЕНКО Антон Дмитриевич 110 м с/б 27.07.97 КМС Краснодарский край Сагалов А.П.
СПИРИДОНОВ Олег Антонович 110 м с/б 16.08.99 МС Калининградская область, Санкт-Петербург Антунович Г.П. Шабанов Г.К. Смирягин Е.В.
БАКАЙ Алексей Алексеевич 400 м с/б 21.01.99 КМС Краснодарский край Гладкова О.С.
ГАПОНОВ Дмитрий Александрович 400 м с/б 26.05.97 МС Санкт-Петербург, Калужская область Назаров В.И. Петров С.Г.
ГРЕКОВ Роман Андреевич 400 м с/б 15.02.99 КМС Челябинская область Аллеборн Е.В. Зыков А.И. Хаустов А.В.
КУКАЛЕВ Вадим Игоревич 400 м с/б 22.08.98 МС Тюменская область Сивченко А.В. Краус А.А. Ледовская О.А.
ЛАПТЕВ Кирилл Александрович 400 м с/б 16.03.99 КМС Тюменская область Клевачев Л.А. Игнатьев Н.П.
ЛОГИНОВ Иван Сергеевич 400 м с/б 19.06.97 МС Москва, Владимирская область Бурлаков О.П. Кравцова К.О. Коробова П.А.
ЛЫСЕНКО Владимир Владимирович 400 м с/б 10.06.98 МС Московская область Мащенко Р.М.
ОРЛОВ Виталий Олегович 400 м с/б 11.11.99 КМС Воронежская область Козловцев Г.С.
РУБЦОВ Артём Сергеевич 400 м с/б 30.05.98 МС Москва, Оренбургская область Голубенко Ю.И. Томилов И.Н.
ЧЕРЕПНИН Андрей Алексеевич 400 м с/б 21.02.98 МС Томская область Соколенко Е.В. Михайловский А.В. Хмелёв А.Е.
БУБНЕВ Алексей Алексеевич 800 м 16.03.98 КМС Калужская область Зайцева З.Х.
ЗУБОВ Никита Иванович 800 м 07.02.99 КМС Московская область, Пермский край Попова Е.И. Попов С.А. Рочева Т.Ю. Харина М.М.
МАЗНЫЙ Богдан Анатольевич 800 м 26.10.99 КМС Республика Крым Дубовик А.И.
РАЩУПКИН Игорь Владимирович 800 м 03.09.97 КМС Москва Граудынь В.В. Бирюков В.Н. Сабитова Н.М.
СЕМЁНОВ Владислав Валерьевич 800 м 07.06.99 МС Санкт-Петербург Жолнерович В.И. Семёнов В.Н.
СЕМЁНОВ Кирилл Валерьевич 800 м 02.06.98 МС Республика Марий Эл Лукьянов К.П.
ЧЕШЕВ Максим Александрович 800 м 25.12.97 КМС Челябинская область Рыжкова Т.В. Чешев А.А.
ВАСИЛЬЕВ Александр Олегович 1500 м 08.02.97 КМС Москва, Чувашская Республика Петров А.С. Суворов Г.М. Филиппов Э.Г.
ТЕТЕРА Евгений Валерьевич 1500 м 22.09.99 1 Москва, Республика Крым Лиман В.П. Логинова Н.С. Демидович В.И. Граудынь В.В.
ВАЛИТОВ Денис Альбертович 5000, 10000 м 04.04.97 КМС Москва Куканов Ю.С. Лиман В.П.
ГОЛОКТИОНОВ Тимофей Владимирович 5000, 10000 м 31.08.99 КМС Орловская область Петров Н.Д.
КАЛГАНОВ Никита Александрович 5000, 10000 м 07.06.99 КМС Москва, Орловская область Букаев А.В. Куканов Ю.С.
КИРГИЗОВ Михаил Иванович 5000, 10000 м 11.05.98 МС Московская область, Чувашская Республика Давалов В.Н.
КОПЫРИН Николай Сергеевич 5000, 10000 м 14.01.99 1 Республика Саха (Якутия) Тартакынова Д.Д.
МАРКИН Максим Алексеевич 5000, 10000 м 13.12.99 КМС Республика Мордовия Кулагов К.А. Ерохина И.А. Аверкин В.В.
ПОПОВ Андрей Петрович 5000, 10000 м 20.09.97 КМС Забайкальский край Ящук Н.С. Комогоров В.Г. Пикладных Е.В.
САДИКОВ Нияз Ринатович 5000, 10000 м 13.07.97 КМС Республика Татарстан Фахриев М.М.
СОЛОВЬЁВ Сергей Александрович 5000, 10000 м 05.10.97 КМС Республика Бурятия Темников Г.И. Жебаханова М.Ю.
ХАДЕЕВ Искандер Ильшатович 5000, 10000 м 26.03.99 1 Республика Татарстан Петрова Т.Н. Петров В.М.
ДВОРЕЦКИЙ Никита Владимирович 3000 м с/п 18.07.97 МС Брянская область, Смоленская область Артынюк М.А. Столяров И.В. Яковлева В.В.
ДЯТЛОВ Кирилл Дмитриевич 3000 м с/п 25.07.97 КМС Республика Татарстан Павлов И.Л. Миннеханова Р.Р.
ИНДУС Владимир Рустамович 3000 м с/п 17.01.99 КМС Тульская область Шабанов В.М. Анисимов В.Н.
ПЛОХОТНИКОВ Константин Александрович 3000 м с/п 21.03.97 КМС Краснодарский край Гуков А.О. Синюк А.В. Фарносов А.В.
ЦАРАПКИН Максим Павлович 3000 м с/п 15.04.98 КМС Москва, Пензенская область Плескач-Стыркина С.П. Кузнецов В.Б. Климцов Н.К.
ШАГАЛИЕВ Марсель Фанильевич 3000 м с/п 15.01.99 1 Московская область, Чувашская Республика Давалов В.Н. Поздеев М.Г. Богданова С.В.
ФЕДОТОВ Станислав Юрьевич Кросс 30.12.98 КМС Москва, Чувашская Республика Петров А.С.
ГАРИН Александр Сергеевич 20 км с/х 28.12.99 КМС Республика Мордовия, Удмуртская Республика Гордеев Ю.Я. Десинов А.В. Десинов А.А. Кирдяпкин С.А.
ДОБРЫНКИН Евгений Сергеевич 20 км с/х 19.07.97 МС Челябинская область Сайко Е.В. Василенкова Н.В. Сайко Р.И.
ИЖЕНДЕЕВ Александр Юрьевич 20 км с/х 29.01.99 КМС Москва, Чувашская Республика Тихонова Л.Н. Иванова О.В. Григорьев В.Н. Кокшина Н.В.
КАКАЕВ Иван Иванович 20 км с/х 13.08.97 МС Москва, Республика Мордовия Кузнецова О.А. Фролова Т.С. Начаркина В.В.
МАКСИМОВ Николай Александрович 20 км с/х 21.12.99 КМС Республика Мордовия Кузьмина Г.А. Головин В.И. Кузьмин А.В. Минеева Т.Н.
МИЗИНОВ Василий Витальевич 20 км с/х 29.12.97 МС Челябинская область Сайко Е.В. Андреев А.Н.
РАКОВ Сергей Дмитриевич 20 км с/х 13.06.99 КМС Республика Мордовия Голиков А.В. Станкина И.В. Каниськина О.Н. Кострюков И.Ф.
СКУДНОВ Константин Алексеевич 20 км с/х 21.03.99 КМС Республика Мордовия Ратникова Н.Н. Начаркина О.К. Юртаев А.А.
ТРЯПКИН Андрей Николаевич 20 км с/х 01.12.97 МС Москва, Республика Мордовия Кузнецова О.А. Фролова Т.С. Головин В.И.
ШЕВЧУК Алексей Сергеевич 20 км с/х 10.08.97 МС Челябинская область Сайко Е.В. Андрианова Ю.Ф.
ШИРОБОКОВ Сергей Владимирович 20 км с/х 11.02.99 МСМК Республика Мордовия, Удмуртская Республика Ежова Е.В. Начаркина В.В. Каниськина О.Н.
ШУТОВ Кирилл Вячеславович 20 км с/х 24.09.97 МС Челябинская область Сайко Е.В. Блажко Д.П. Колпаков В.Л.
КУДАШКИН Алексей Владимирович 50 км с/х 01.02.97 МС Республика Мордовия Русяйкина Л.Ф. Ерохина И.А. Яфаров Р.Р. Десинов А.В. Никитин С.В.
СЛИВА Захар Михайлович 50 км с/х 01.03.98 МС Москва Фролова Т.С. Блохина А.Б.
ВАРХУТДИНОВ Роман Ринатович Прыжок в высоту 27.11.98 МС Оренбургская область Валуев Г.Н.
ВЕДЕШКИН Кирилл Николаевич Прыжок в высоту 07.10.98 КМС Челябинская область Андреев А.Н. Парамонова И.П.
ГАЙНУТДИНОВ Азат Маратович Прыжок в высоту 24.06.99 МС Республика Татарстан Рынина Е.И.
ЕФАНОВ Алексей Валерьевич Прыжок в высоту 06.10.97 МС Москва, Липецкая область Трухина И.М. Друзь В.С.
КУРБАНОВ Никита Олегович Прыжок в высоту 13.04.99 КМС Москва Клюгин С.П. Клюгина В.Ю. Глоба Т.В.
ПОПОВ Григорий Александрович Прыжок в высоту 08.05.98 КМС Санкт-Петербург Семашко Е.В. Волкова И.В.
ПУНТУС Антон Павлович Прыжок в высоту 30.06.99 МС Кемеровская область Станилога Л.В.
РУДНИК Матвей Андреевич Прыжок в высоту 08.06.99 МС Омская область, Кемеровская область Геворкян Р.О. Зиновьева Е.Н.
АКИНЬШИН Денис Сергеевич Прыжок с шестом 06.05.98 КМС Москва Овчинник И.В.
ГОРЛОВ Илья Андреевич Прыжок с шестом 11.08.98 МС Краснодарский край Михайличенко Е.П.
МИЦКИЙ Дмитрий Геннадьевич Прыжок с шестом 25.04.98 КМС Москва Кучеряну М.И. Лавриненко Н.Ф.
СМАХТИН Алексей Игоревич Прыжок с шестом 19.06.99 КМС Москва Лавриненко Н.Ф. Кучеряну М.И.
СТАРУЩЕНКО Владислав Юрьевич Прыжок с шестом 04.02.97 КМС Краснодарский край Михайличенко Е.П. Рябухин В.А. Рябухина А.В.
ХАМИДОВ Артур Евгеньевич Прыжок с шестом 16.01.98 КМС Москва Кучеряну М.И. Лавриненко Н.Ф.
ЩЕРБАКОВ Владимир Юрьевич Прыжок с шестом 08.01.97 МС Ленинградская область, Санкт-Петербург Баканов О.Д. Семёнов В.О.
ЮРКОВ Юрий Владимирович Прыжок с шестом 09.01.97 КМС Иркутская область Цибин С.В.
АБОЛЬСКИЙ Алексей Максимович Прыжок в длину 03.05.98 КМС Омская область Геворкян Р.О.
ГУБИН Евгений Евгеньевич Прыжок в длину 02.07.97 КМС Москва, Челябинская область Пугач С.В. Шемигон О.С.
ИДРИСОВ Тимур Николаевич Прыжок в длину 03.01.99 КМС Иркутская область Идрисов Н.М. Трушин В.М. Потапов А.Ю.
МИРЗОЯНЦ Олег Григорьевич Прыжок в длину 26.05.98 КМС Ростовская область Старых С.И. Старых Т.И. Мотылёва А.С.
САРДАРЯН Эдуард Эрнестович Прыжок в длину 23.03.99 КМС Краснодарский край Котова Т.В. Горбунова Т.А. Чирва С.А. Смирнов В.Ф.
ТАТАРИНОВ Иван Дмитриевич Прыжок в длину 24.01.97 МС Москва, Иркутская область Тер-Аванесов Е.М. Ткаченко С.Л. Ткаченко Г.Г.
ТИМОФЕЕВ Евгений Петрович Прыжок в длину 30.05.98 МС Самарская область Белкова О.Н. Белков Г.А.
АЮПОВ Ильдар Рафаэлевич Тройной прыжок 06.01.98 КМС Нижегородская область Герасимов А.В. Струева Ю.К.
ЛАГУТИН Денис Алексеевич Тройной прыжок 02.04.98 КМС Московская область, Смоленская область Фёдоров Л.Л. Фёдорова Т.С.
МАРКОВ Валерий Викторович Тройной прыжок 12.04.98 КМС Самарская область Полубояров О.Ю. Полубояров Ю.П.
МОЛОТКОВ Артём Михайлович Тройной прыжок 01.07.97 МС Москва, Орловская область Тер-Аванесов Е.М. Цветик А.М.
ОБЕРТЫШЕВ Денис Вадимович Тройной прыжок 16.02.97 МС Краснодарский край, Самарская область Кузин В.В. Белкова О.Н. Белков Г.А. Каргин С.К.
ПАВЛОВ Виталий Юрьевич Тройной прыжок 12.01.97 МС Москва, Волгоградская область Кудряшов Ю.А. Малышева М.Г. Кузин В.В.
ПЕТРОСЯН Лион Робертович Тройной прыжок 04.10.99 КМС Волгоградская область, Республика Северная Осетия — Алания Куликов В.Е. Догонкин В.А. Догонкин В.В.
ПРИЩЕПА Василий Артурович Тройной прыжок 13.06.99 КМС Смоленская область Ефременков А.С.
ШИША Сергей Денисович Тройной прыжок 28.01.98 МС Санкт-Петербург Лебедев С.А. Артынюк М.А.
ГРИДНЕВ Владислав Юрьевич Толкание ядра 02.04.99 КМС Москва, Чувашская Республика Прохоров А.А. Васильев С.В.
ЕФИМОВ Владимир Олегович Толкание ядра 05.04.99   Москва, Брянская область Никитина Э.Л. Бахтин К.Г. Черников А.А.
КИРИЛЛОВ Илья Николаевич Толкание ядра 13.01.98 МС Москва Иванов М.В. Иванова В.А.
НИКИТИН Дмитрий Алексеевич Толкание ядра 01.11.99 КМС Москва, Омская область Белов М.К. Иванов М.В. Иванова В.А.
ПАНЧЕХИН Сергей Максимович Толкание ядра 11.05.97 МС Краснодарский край Синицын А.В. Левин М.А.
СЕЛИВЕРСТОВ Илья Дмитриевич Толкание ядра 01.08.99 КМС Тверская область Власенко Е.М.
СЕСЬКИН Демьян Юрьевич Толкание ядра 04.08.97 МС Москва, Санкт-Петербург Андреев А.В. Миллер В.И.
ЕФРЕМОВ Константин Геннадьевич Метание диска 28.09.99 МС Москва, Ростовская область Иванов М.В. Иванова В.А. Бартов В.А.
КАЧАНОВ Максим Юрьевич Метание диска 18.06.97 КМС Москва Костин М.А. Харечкина В.В.
КИСЛИЦА Алексей Владимирович Метание диска 06.07.99 МС Краснодарский край Синицын А.В. Колесникова Г.И. Бартов В.А.
ЛУКАШЕВ Тимофей Викторович Метание диска 12.08.97 КМС Москва Левин С.И.
РЫБКИН Вадим Андреевич Метание диска 09.01.97 МС Московская область Кавкаев А.Ю. Коневцов Р.А. Коневцова Е.Н.
СЕМЁНОВ Геннадий Павлович Метание диска 05.08.97 КМС Владимирская область Котов С.В. Харченко А.Б.
ДАНИЛОВ Данила Олегович Метание молота 05.01.98 МС Краснодарский край, Москва Игнатьев О.В.
ДУНГЕРОВ Иван Дмитриевич Метание молота 17.09.99 КМС Москва Водолага И.Г. Таранцов С.Ф. Айдамиров Е.Д.
ЕВГЕНЬЕВ Илья Андреевич Метание молота 31.07.98 МС Москва Загорный А.С. Левин С.И.
ИДИЯТУЛЛИН Анвар Ленарович Метание молота 29.04.98 КМС Республика Татарстан Толстяков Б.М.
КЛЫКОВ Олег Вадимович Метание молота 22.04.99 1 Московская область Коневцова Е.Н. Коневцов Р.А. Кавкаев А.Ю.
НЕКИПОРЕЦ Пётр Николаевич Метание молота 06.05.97 МС Москва, Ставропольский край Королёв В.В. Деменкова Э.Г. Левин С.И.
БЕЗДОЛЬНЫЙ Борис Сергеевич Метание копья 01.04.97 МС Краснодарский край Синицын А.В. Горяинов В.И. Горяинова Е.В.
ИОРДАН Захар Владимирович Метание копья 19.01.99 КМС Московская область Громова О.А. Макаров А.Ф.
КОСТИН Дмитрий Александрович Метание копья 03.12.99 КМС Волгоградская область Овчинников В.О. Кухарчук О.В.
КУВЫРШИН Павел Викторович Метание копья 09.07.98 МС Санкт-Петербург Григорьев М.Ю.
ОРЛОВ Николай Русланович Метание копья 07.01.99 МС Московская область Орлов Р.Н. Моисеенко А.И. Рабочев В.Н.
ПОЛЯНЧИКОВ Виталий Вячеславович Метание копья 04.11.97 КМС Республика Крым Тимошенко Н.П.
ТАРАБИН Максим Сергеевич Метание копья 11.06.99 КМС Москва Макаров С.А. Громова О.А.
ТУЗОВ Илья Игоревич Метание копья 12.06.99 МС Санкт-Петербург Горбачёва Е.С.
ФОМЕНКО Кирилл Андреевич Метание копья 06.01.99 КМС Республика Крым Тимошенко Н.П. Тимошенко Н.А.
ЭМУРЛАЕВ Руслан Серверович Метание копья 27.02.97 МС Краснодарский край, Ставропольский край Мирошниченко В.И. Журавлёва Т.В. Катенёв В.А. Поздняков А.А.
ГОРБАЧЁВ Артём Александрович Десятиборье 25.04.98 МС Санкт-Петербург Радух А.О. Пасенков А.П. Цимоха А.Г.
ИСАЕВ Максим Сергеевич Десятиборье 10.07.97 МС Челябинская область Пугач С.В.
КОРОТКОВ Никита Юрьевич Десятиборье 10.06.97 МС Москва, Брянская область Ремери И.Г. Дроздов А.В.
КУЛИК Никита Сергеевич Десятиборье 10.08.97 МС Москва Лободин Л.А. Ткаченко Г.Г. Горбунов В.А. Коваленко В.В. Юшков И.В.
ЛЕВКОВСКИЙ Андрей Сергеевич Десятиборье 17.08.97 МС Кемеровская область Ермишина Л.И. Ермишин Г.Н. Канашевич А.М.
НЕДРИГАЙЛО Данил Владимирович Десятиборье 21.09.99 КМС Волгоградская область Зацеляпин М.И. Мельников Е.С.
ПАСЕЧНИК Дмитрий Алексеевич Десятиборье 15.05.99 КМС Иркутская область Поздняк Е.Н. Попов С.А.
ПЕРЕВАРЮХА Артём Евгеньевич Десятиборье 21.05.99 КМС Ростовская область Болдырева И.А.
РУСНАК Никита Дмитриевич Десятиборье 07.06.98 МС Москва, Брянская область Дроздов А.В. Шептунова С.Г. Письменный А.В.
СОЛОМАТИН Дмитрий Владимирович Десятиборье 15.04.98 МС Ростовская область Пшеничнов В. Н. Фастова О.А.
ЕГОРОВ Геннадий Валерьевич Горный бег вверх 16.04.97 МС Республика Татарстан Павлов В.Л.
КИРИЛЛОВ Евгений Борисович Горный бег вверх 06.08.97 КМС Санкт-Петербург Большаков Э.Н.
ПЕТРОВ Андрей Евгеньевич Горный бег вверх 21.09.97 1 Республика Башкортостан Арефьев В.С.
СОЙККА Дмитрий Александрович Горный бег вверх 22.10.98 КМС Санкт-Петербург, Ленинградская область Виленский Е.А. Егоров С.И.
АВАЕВ Виталий Алексеевич Горный бег вверх-вниз 13.06.99 1 Самарская область Матрин Н.А. Ращенко О.Н.
БАЖЕНОВ Александр Сергеевич Горный бег вверх-вниз 04.04.97 МС Удмуртская Республика Васильев К.Г. Данилова Н.В.
БУРИКОВ Николай Александрович Горный бег вверх-вниз 31.03.99 1 Костромская область Дружков А.Н.
СОСЕГОВ Максим Андреевич Горный бег вверх-вниз 30.03.98 МС Кировская область Трушков А.Н. Трушкова М.В.
ЧИСТЯКОВ Владимир Андреевич Горный бег вверх-вниз 22.02.99 1 Самарская область Матрин В.А.