Юниорский состав (20-22 года). Женщины

Фамилия Имя Отчество Вид Дата рождения Звание Субъекты Тренер
ДАЦЕНКО Александра Сергеевна 100, 200, 4х100 м 13.07.99 МС Москва Титова Е.А. Титов А.А.
ЖОЛОБОВА Анастасия Викторовна 100, 200, 4х100 м 15.01.98 МС Волгоградская область Типаев В.Н. Невежин В.И.
КУЧЕНЕВА Юлия Александровна 100, 200, 4х100 м 11.09.99 КМС Волгоградская область Арькова Н.В. Невежин В.И. Горкавченко В.В.
МАКСИМОВА Марина Александровна 100, 200, 4х100 м 18.02.97 МС Нижегородская область, Чувашская Республика Смирнов С.В. Смирнова Л.А.
НИЛОВА Екатерина Сергеевна 100, 200, 4х100 м 19.07.99 КМС Москва, Орловская область Филатова Е.А. Филатова М.И. Павленко Т.А.
ОЛЬХОВСКАЯ Ольга Владимировна 100, 200, 4х100 м 08.01.98 КМС Санкт-Петербург Назаров В.И. Петров С.Г. Шекин Д.А.
САВУШКИНА Александра Сергеевна 100, 200, 4х100 м 16.01.99 КМС Красноярский край Леоненко С.Г.
САМОЙЛЕНКО Яна Сергеевна 100, 200, 4х100 м 22.05.97 КМС Самарская область Белкова О.Н. Ращенко О.Н.
СТАРОДУБОВА Ангелина Сергеевна 100, 200, 4х100 м 11.10.98 МС Пензенская область Краснов Р.Б. Краснова К.И.
СТАРОДЫМОВА Анна Александровна 100, 200, 4х100 м 09.02.99 МС Санкт-Петербург, Саратовская область Бочкарёва М.В. Конченко А.В.
ТАРАСОВА Алина Павловна 100, 200, 4х100 м 11.05.99 КМС Красноярский край Леоненко С.Г. Леоненко Л.С.
ТРЯЛИНА Дарья Андреевна 100, 200, 4х100 м 24.07.99 КМС Пензенская область Родионова А.И. Безиков М.В.
ЯНОВСКАЯ Юлия Валерьевна 100, 200, 4х100 м 12.10.98 КМС Республика Крым Турский А.А. Дерюгин Е.Д.
БРАГИНА Анастасия Сергеевна 400, 4х400 м 01.06.98 МС Новосибирская область Бухашеев А.Г. Боярищева А.А. Ерофеев В.Б.
ВАХРУШЕВА Екатерина Викторовна 400, 4х400 м 06.01.98 МС Свердловская область Назарова Н.В. Горланов И.А.
ГРИШИНА Екатерина Павловна 400, 4х400 м 31.08.99 КМС Курганская область Хаменя С.В. Колесникова Е.А.
ЕВСЕЙЧИК Анна Васильевна 400, 4х400 м 06.09.98 КМС Краснодарский край Шаповалов П.Е. Шаповалова А.В.
ЕФИМОВА Наталья Игоревна 400, 4х400 м 17.10.99 КМС Свердловская область Гусаренко В.С. Дейнеко О.Б. Маслаков В.М.
КИСЕЛЁВА Олеся Викторовна 400, 4х400 м 20.01.99 КМС Алтайский край Клевцова Н.В. Панина Е.А.
КОПРОВА Екатерина Александровна 400, 4х400 м 07.02.99 КМС Санкт-Петербург Пинчук В.П. Калина Т.В.
КОТЕЛЬНИКОВА Елена Сергеевна 400, 4х400 м 03.04.97 КМС Курская область Руденко В.Д. Руденко Е.Н.
КУЗМИНЧУК Олеся Андреевна 400, 4х400 м 04.12.98 КМС Санкт-Петербург Лотова Э.В.
ЛЕОНОВА Алина Витальевна 400, 4х400 м 02.10.98 КМС Омская область Самойлович С.А. Малко И.Д.
ПУЗИК Инна Андреевна 400, 4х400 м 22.01.97 МС Самарская область Пузик О.В.
ВОРОБЬЁВА Анастасия Викторовна 100 м с/б 01.04.99 КМС Воронежская область Сидоренко О.А. Мащенко Р.М.
ЗЫКОВА Карина Владимировна 100 м с/б 29.07.97 МС Санкт-Петербург Соколова Е.В. Соколов И.А. Еличев С.В. Гаврилина И.А.
КЛЕЩЁВА Кристина Денисовна 100 м с/б 26.03.99 МС Челябинская область Ермолаев С.В. Гангало Н.Н.
ПЕЧЁНКИНА Вероника Евгеньевна 100 м с/б 31.08.97 МС Новосибирская область Печёнкин Г.В. Печёнкин Е.Г.
ТРОПИНА Екатерина Аркадьевна 100 м с/б 05.08.97 МС Новосибирская область Сакаев В.В. Зайцева О.В.
ЧЕКАН Полина Андреевна 100 м с/б 17.11.99 КМС Москва Шабанов Г.К. Муханев А.В.
ШИШКИНА Дарья Денисовна 100 м с/б 23.04.99 КМС Санкт-Петербург, Республика Карелия Воробьёв С.А.
БАУЛИНА Ирина Вячеславовна 400 м с/б 04.01.99 МС Воронежская область Мащенко Р.М.
БУРЕЕВА Олеся Вадимовна 400 м с/б 05.02.98 МС Воронежская область Омельченко Д.А. Бабкин А.П.
ГРАУДЫНЬ Полина Владимировна 400 м с/б 17.06.98 КМС Москва Граудынь В.В. Палеха С.Н.
КИСЕЛЁВА Татьяна Игоревна 400 м с/б 06.02.97 КМС Курганская область Третьяков В.Г. Павлова Н.С.
ТЮРИНА Екатерина Александровна 400 м с/б 18.04.97 МС Санкт-Петербург, Нижегородская область Куликова Е.Ю. Седова Н.А.
ШАХВОРОСТОВА Валерия Евгеньевна 400 м с/б 22.05.98 МС Москва, Владимирская область Морочко М.А. Литовченко И.Е.
АГЕЙЧЕНКОВА Елена Николаевна 800 м 03.04.99 КМС Московская область, Брянская область Белова С.И. Белова Е.А. Шармин Е.А.
АЛЕКСЕЕВА Екатерина Андреевна 800 м 22.05.98 МС Московская область, Ставропольский край Лемзин В.И. Онофричук Г.Г.
ЗАВАРЗИНА Анжелика Вячеславовна 800 м 19.07.98 КМС Волгоградская область Типаев В.Н.
ЗИМИНА Дарья Андреевна 800 м 05.10.99 КМС Московская область, Курская область Белоусов А.О. Пауков А.В. Паукова Л.И.
КОЛЕНТЕЕВА Кристина Дмитриевна 800 м 23.07.98 КМС Тюменская область Скаморовский О.А. Сергеев О.В. Парфёнова Т.А.
КРИКУН Наталья Леонидовна 800 м 24.06.99 КМС Омская область Миллер Н.Е. Новошинская А.Г.
ПОДЪЯНОВА Анастасия Павловна 800 м 06.12.99 КМС Москва, Пермский край Попова Е.И. Четин Л.Е.
ЦЫГАНОВА Елизавета Владимировна 800 м 23.07.98 МС Московская область Белоусов А.О. Сычаев М.М. Сударева Н.И.
ГЕРАСИМОВА Анастасия Андреевна 1500 м 18.03.98 КМС Волгоградская область, Саратовская область Сачева Т.В. Лупачёв А.С.
ЗЫРЯНОВА Ксения Игоревна 1500 м 30.01.98 КМС Пермский край Суворов Н.В. Суворова Т.Н.
ПАУШКИНА Елена Петровна 1500 м 08.11.98 КМС Московская область, Хабаровский край Цыганова Н.П. Божко В.А.
АЛГАЕВА Алина Николаевна 5000, 10000 м 17.02.99 КМС Республика Татарстан Павлов И.Л. Зайкова Е.Э.
БЕСПАЛОВА Екатерина Сергеевна 5000, 10000 м 21.11.97 КМС Москва, Смоленская область Осипов С.А. Кругликов Н.И.
КОНОШАНОВА Анастасия Иннокентьевна 5000, 10000 м 31.10.99 МС Иркутская область Коновалов Ю.А. Коношанов И.В.
КОСТЫЛЕВА Ксения Сергеевна 5000, 10000 м 03.02.98 КМС Челябинская область Карамашев М.С. Одер О.В.
КСЕНОФОНТОВА Анна Александровна 5000, 10000 м 25.11.98 КМС Республика Бурятия Спиридонов Е.С.
НОВГОРОДЦЕВА Маргарита Викторовна 5000, 10000 м 03.07.97 КМС Московская область, Кемеровская область Макарьев В.Н.
ПАВЛЕНКО Любовь Павловна 5000, 10000 м 16.09.97 КМС Санкт-Петербург, Тамбовская область Большаков Э.Н.
ЮМИНОВА Елизавета Андреевна 5000, 10000 м 14.12.99 КМС Москва Фролова Т.С. Жуйкова В.Л. Фролов Н.А.
ЛИХАЧЁВА Юлия Сергеевна 3000 м с/п 26.08.98 КМС Красноярский край Ромащенко А.А.
МИХАЙЛОВА Оксана Петровна 3000 м с/п 27.03.99 КМС Краснодарский край, Санкт-Петербург Глушак П.Б. Глушак Н.М.
ПАУШКИНА Ольга Петровна 3000 м с/п 08.11.98 КМС Московская область, Хабаровский край Цыганова Н.П. Божко В.А.
ТИЩЕНКО Мария Юрьевна 3000 м с/п 14.04.98 1 Новосибирская область Халухаев Н.Б. Халухаева Е.С.
ТРОПИНА Анна Дмитриевна 3000 м с/п 03.11.98 МС Свердловская область Невьянцев В.Н. Архипов Ф.М. Штырц В.В.
СЕРГЕЕВА Елена Алексеевна Кросс 18.04.99 КМС Республика Мордовия Аверкин В.В. Кривова Т.Н. Ерохина И.А.
АФАНАСОВА Александра Андреевна Марафон 28.02.97 МС Воронежская область Фомич Н.П.
ВЕРЯСКИНА Полина Сергеевна 20 км с/х 15.03.99 МС Республика Мордовия Бычков И.М. Юртаев А.А. Начаркина О.К.
ЕЛИСЕЕВА Ольга Николаевна 20 км с/х 06.09.98 МС Москва, Республика Мордовия Кузнецова О.А. Фролова Т.С. Осипов Н.Ф.
КАГРАМАНОВА Рейхан Ибрагимовна 20 км с/х 01.06.97 МС Республика Мордовия, Кемеровская область Каракулов А.Н. Логачёва Н.В. Архипова Л.К. Яфаров Р.Р.
КАЛАШНИКОВА Анастасия Владимировна 20 км с/х 29.06.97 МС Республика Мордовия, Удмуртская Республика Ежова Е.В. Наговицина В.М. Никитин С.В. Начаркин К.Н.
КОМАРОВА Олеся Игоревна 20 км с/х 12.03.99 МС Республика Мордовия Начаркина В.В. Начаркин К.Н. Начаркина О.К. Юртаев А.А. Потёмин В.П.
ЛИПАНОВА Юлия Игоревна 20 км с/х 04.06.99 МС Республика Мордовия Янгляева Н.А. Потёмин В.П. Юртаев А.А.Головин В.И.
МАВЛЕТОВА Кристина Дмитриевна 20 км с/х 28.09.98 МС Челябинская область Сайко Е.В. Сайко Р.И. Тожин А.П.
МЕЛЕНТЬЕВА Дарья Сергеевна 20 км с/х 07.04.98 МС Кемеровская область Мелентьева О.А. Мелентьев С.Н.
НИКИФОРОВА Маргарита Сергеевна 20 км с/х 19.08.98 МС Республика Мордовия, Кемеровская область Каракулов А.Н. Логачёва Н.В. Кострюков И.Ф. Головин В.И.
РЯЗАНОВА Лана Валерьевна 20 км с/х 11.08.98 МС Пензенская область Воеводин А.Н. Воеводина Ю.С. Кузнецов В.Б.
САЛЬКАЕВА Эльвира Маратовна 20 км с/х 12.05.99 КМС Республика Мордовия Ратникова Н.Н. Никитин С.В. Саляева Т.Н. Станкина И.В. Юртаев А.А.
СМЕРДОВА Яна Валерьевна 20 км с/х 07.02.98 МС Пензенская область Воеводин А.Н. Воеводина Ю.С. Терёхин А.А.
ТУРОВА Юлия Александровна 20 км с/х 09.06.97 МСМК Республика Мордовия, Удмуртская Республика Ежова Е.В. Волков К.М. Начаркин К.Н. Начаркина В.В.
БУШКОВА Александра Владимировна 50 км с/х 13.01.97 МСМК Республика Мордовия, Удмуртская Республика Ежова Е.В. Яфаров Р.Р. Баранов Н.С. Юртаев А.А. Начаркин К.Н. Никитин С.В.
АКСЁНОВА Наталья Александровна Прыжок в высоту 06.06.97 МС Алтайский край Клевцов С.А. Соборов Б.Н.
ВОРОНИНА Софья Александровна Прыжок в высоту 22.10.97 МС Волгоградская область Горьков Б.Н. Горьков Б.Б.
ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВА Надежда Игоревна Прыжок в высоту 05.06.99 КМС Москва Фетисов А.И.
ПРЕСНЯКОВА Алиса Викторовна Прыжок в высоту 07.03.98 МС Санкт-Петербург Семашко Е.В. Волкова И.В.
БОНДАРЕНКО Елизавета Владимировна Прыжок с шестом 01.07.99 МС Московская область, Ростовская область Бондаренко В.Г. Ишрефова Х.А.
БРЯНЧИНА Екатерина Сергеевна Прыжок с шестом 11.11.98 МС Москва Кучеряну М.И. Кучеряну С.М. Лавриненко Н.Ф.
КЛЮЖЕВА Нина Сергеевна Прыжок с шестом 23.11.97 МС Иркутская область Гуров А.А. Блохин А.В. Сушкевич Ю.В.
КНОРОЗ Полина Алексеевна Прыжок с шестом 20.07.99 МСМК Москва, Санкт-Петербург Абрамова С.А. Смирягин Е.В. Смирягина Ю.И.
ДРОЖЖИНА Елизавета Андреевна Прыжок в длину 11.02.98 КМС Санкт-Петербург Черепанова И.Н. Черепанов А.Н.
ЖИЛИНА Виктория Сергеевна Прыжок в длину 15.11.99 КМС Чувашская Республика Морозова С.Н. Шарикова У.П.
КАВЕШНИКОВА Елена Борисовна Прыжок в длину 19.02.98 КМС Московская область, Свердловская область Кавешников Б.В. Кавешникова В.Г. Белкова О.Н.
КОЖУХОВА Анастасия Юрьевна Прыжок в длину 21.06.99 КМС Алтайский край Соборов Б.Н.
КУЗОВКИНА Наталья Сергеевна Прыжок в длину 03.12.98 1 Приморский край Кузина Т.Н. Загинай Ю.А. Черненкова Т.М.
ЛУКЬЯНЕНКОВА Полина Сергеевна Прыжок в длину 15.07.98 МС Краснодарский край Смирнов В.Ф. Григорьева Е.Н.
ЛЯПУНОВА Анастасия Сергеевна Прыжок в длину 11.06.97 КМС Москва, Саратовская область Шемигон О.С. Шемигон С.С. Хозяшева С.А.
ПОДОБАЕВА Арина Владимировна Прыжок в длину 02.04.99 КМС Санкт-Петербург Плутахин В.В. Волкова И.В.
АБАШЕВА Анастасия Андреевна Тройной прыжок 11.12.97 КМС Москва, Ставропольский край Шемигон О.С. Шемигон С.С. Лобойко В.В.
АДАСЬКО Диана Витальевна Тройной прыжок 18.01.99 МС Республика Саха (Якутия) Нечаев П.А.
БЕЛЕВСКАЯ Маргарита Сергеевна Тройной прыжок 26.06.99 КМС Краснодарский край Белевская Е.В. Белевский В.Н.
ДРОЖИЛИНА Елена Сергеевна Тройной прыжок 21.01.98 МС Москва Баранов А.В.
КОЛБАСОВА Анастасия Эдуардовна Тройной прыжок 16.11.97 КМС Москва, Саратовская область Шемигон О.С. Шемигон С.С. Корюкова Н.А.
КОСОЛАПОВА Валентина Андреевна Тройной прыжок 11.07.97 МС Волгоградская область, Москва Блинова Н.И. Тер-Аванесов Е.М.
КРАСИНА Александра Александровна Тройной прыжок 12.09.98 КМС Москва, Брянская область Мишкин В.С. Письменный А.В.
СКОБЕЛ Александра Алексеевна Тройной прыжок 27.02.99 КМС Московская область, Смоленская область Журавский Г.А. Фёдоров Л.Л. Фёдорова Т.С.
АКСЕНТЬЕВА Александра Игоревна Толкание ядра 16.08.99 1 Республика Карелия Моруев А.Ю. Романченко С.Г.
ТРОФИМЕЦ Снежана Витальевна Толкание ядра 01.07.99 МС Москва, Республика Башкортостан Пестрецова С.Н. Запольский Д.В.
ШУМИХИНА Екатерина Евгеньевна Толкание ядра 06.12.99 КМС Москва, Республика Башкортостан Афанасьев Б.Д. Пестрецова С.Н. Запольский Д.В.
БЕЛЯКОВА Алёна Юрьевна Метание диска 21.12.98 МС Краснодарский край, Республика Крым Синицын А.В. Беляков Ю.Б.
ВИТЮГОВА Анастасия Алексеевна Метание диска 13.03.97 МС Москва, Санкт-Петербург Боричевский А.Я.
ЗАПОЛЬСКАЯ Елизавета Дмитриевна Метание диска 13.10.98 КМС Москва Запольский Д.В. Пестрецова С.Н.
КАРАБИНЦЕВА Наталия Сергеевна Метание диска 14.04.98 КМС Краснодарский край Горяинов В.И. Горяинова Е.В. Синицын А.В.
МЕЛЬНИКОВА Александра Владимировна Метание диска 30.05.98 КМС Владимирская область Котов С.В. Харченко А.Б.
СТЕПАКОВА Юлия Игоревна Метание диска 28.06.98 1 Ставропольский край Крохмалёв А.В. Омарова А.А. Самойлов А.В.
БОРОДУЛИНА Анастасия Дмитриевна Метание молота 07.11.98 МС Москва, Ярославская область Загорный А.С. Левин С.И. Сарвилова В.В. Сарвилов А.А.
БЫКОВА Ирина Алексеевна Метание молота 17.02.99 КМС Москва Водолага И.Г. Айдамиров Е.Д. Пчелкина О.А. Водолага М.Д.
ВЛАДИМИРОВА Оксана Алексеевна Метание молота 23.01.99 КМС Московская область Коневцов Р.А. Коневцова Е.Н. Кавкаев А.Ю.
ГРИГОРЬЕВА Анна Алексеевна Метание молота 14.08.98 МС Москва Левин С.И. Черничкин А.Д. Загорный А.С.
ИВАНОВА Дарья Максимовна Метание молота 15.03.99 МС Московская область Махмутов Р.Р. Махмутова А.Г.
МЕЛЬЧАНОВА Кристина Евгеньевна Метание молота 01.10.97 КМС Москва, Нижегородская область Садов М.В. Садова В.М.
ФЕНЬКО Евгения Александровна Метание молота 01.03.99 КМС Санкт-Петербург Баландин Ю.Я.
ШКУРАТОВА Анастасия Александровна Метание молота 29.12.99 МС Московская область Миленин В.А. Прошкина М.А. Водолага М.Д
АДЫСЕВА Анна Кришновна Метание копья 28.02.98 КМС Москва Громова О.А. Макаров А.Ф.
БУЗАНАКОВА Алия Амировна Метание копья 28.01.97 КМС Санкт-Петербург Королёв В.В.
ИВАНОВА Александра Игоревна Метание копья 13.07.99 1 Московская область Лопатинец В.И. Кочанов В.А. Хижняк О.В.
КАЗАНИНА Виктория Леонидовна Метание копья 07.07.97 КМС Воронежская область Исаев А.Н.
КОВАЛЕНКО Наталья Сергеевна Метание копья 03.07.99 КМС Волгоградская область Нижельская Т.Г. Барахтенко Л.М.
КУРБАТОВА Мария Александровна Метание копья 19.09.98 КМС Ростовская область Пшеничнов В.Н. Фастова О.А.
КУЧИНА Валерия Алексеевна Метание копья 12.08.98 МС Москва, Липецкая область Рощупкина Н.В. Водолага И.Г. Филатова Л.А.
МАИЛОВА Эмма Сергеевна Метание копья 21.02.97 КМС Краснодарский край Синицын А.В. Горяинов В.И. Горяинова Е.В.
МАЛИКИНА Анна Владимировна Метание копья 09.02.99 1 Республика Карелия Моруев А.Ю. Жмурин В.М.
ВЕДЕНЕЕВА Элла Евгеньевна Семиборье 30.11.98 МС Санкт-Петербург Дмитриев И.В. Миронов А.А. Овчинников Ю.В. Ясюлянис В.Ф. Кузнецова С.В.
ДАВЫДОВА Мария Николаевна Семиборье 11.07.97 МС Москва Радчич А.А. Давыдовы Н.В. А.В.
КАМЕНЕЦ Елизавета Сергеевна Семиборье 29.12.99 МС Москва, Белгородская область Хлякин В.В.
КОЖУХОВА Анастасия Владимировна Семиборье 06.07.99 МС Алтайский край Соборов Б.Н. Клевцов С.А.
КОНДРАТЬЕВА Юлия Олеговна Семиборье 27.11.97 1 Брянская область Дроздов А.В. Власов Н.В. Власова А.В.
ЛЫСЕНКО Мария Витальевна Семиборье 12.10.98 КМС Краснодарский край, Ставропольский край Мирошниченко В.И. Журавлёва Т.В. Ширяева Г.М.
ПОДГОРНОВА Алина Юрьевна Семиборье 05.05.99 КМС Краснодарский край Гончарова Е.Н.
ПШИЧКИНА Марина Валерьевна Семиборье 08.05.97 МС Москва, Пензенская область Зотова Н.А. Канашевич А.М.
ТОМИЛОВА Елизавета Анатольевна Семиборье 22.10.98 КМС Ростовская область Пшеничнов В.Н. Фастова О.А.
ФОМКИНА Александра Александровна Семиборье 11.04.99 КМС Томская область Баканов В.В. Косолапов А.А.
ЗОТОВА Екатерина Дмитриевна Горный бег вверх 11.10.97 МС Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ, Владимирская область Плотников П.Н. Хангельдиев Г.А. Горбунова О.В.
ПАНЧЕНКО Дарья Сергеевна Горный бег вверх 15.11.99 1 Санкт-Петербург Глушак П.Б. Глушак Н.М.
ЯХИНА Лейсан Рамилевна Горный бег вверх 24.08.98 КМС Республика Башкортостан Габдуллина Л.К. Иванов А.В.
ТАРАКАНОВА Полина Андреевна Горный бег вверх-вниз 30.06.99 КМС Московская область, Ярославская область Тараканова Ю.Ф. Тараканов А.В. Гойщик Т.Г. Симаков К.С.
УРСЕГОВА Анастасия Сергеевна Горный бег вверх-вниз 09.09.98 МС Удмуртская республика Корепанов А.В. Кунаева В.Л.
ШИЛИНА Алиса Сергеевна Горный бег вверх-вниз 28.04.98 КМС Санкт-Петербург Виленский Е.А.