Основной состав, мужчины

Фамилия Имя Отчество Вид Дата рождения Звание Субъекты Тренеры
ЕФИМОВ Александр Сергеевич 100, 200, 4х100 м 30.07.94 МС Тульская область Дмитриев В.М. Маринов В.Н.
ЛОПИН Дмитрий Васильевич 100, 200, 4х100 м 29.07.91 МС Краснодарский край, Самарская область Пасечный И.К. Дмитриев В.М. Дмитриева Т.П.
ОБРАЗЦОВ Игорь Станиславович 100, 200, 4х100 м 21.10.95 МС Ульяновская область Фомин А.С. Фомина А.В.
ОГАРКОВ Денис Константинович 100, 200, 4х100 м 03.12.93 МСМК Липецкая область, Брянская область Филатова Л.А. Рощупкина Н.В. Трубин Ю.Н.
ПЕРЕСТЮК Руслан Сергеевич 100, 200, 4х100 м 22.04.91 МСМК Краснодарский край, Республика Крым Мухин О.А. Турский А.А. Мирзоев О.М. Смирнов В.Ф.
АБДУЛКАДЕРОВ Рушан Харисович 100, 200, 4х100 м 12.06.95 МСМК Москва Филатова М.И. Филатова Е.А.
ЗЕМЛЯНСКИЙ Денис Сергеевич 100, 200, 4х100 м 02.03.96 МС Челябинская область Парамонова И.П.
КАРПОВ Артур Владимирович 100, 200, 4х100 м 21.04.96 МС Москва, Саратовская область Филатова Е.А. Кураев Н.Н. Филатова М.И.
КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО Вячеслав Петрович 100, 200, 4х100 м 01.02.90 МСМК Москва, Нижегородская область Чемерисов Н.Ф.
НОВИКОВ Антон Олегович 100, 200, 4х100 м 22.08.94 МС Москва Ревун Д.Д.
САДЕЕВ Ильфат Ильмасович 100, 200, 4х100 м 17.12.88 МС Ульяновская область Краснобаев А.А.
ТКАЛИЧ Ярослав Евгеньевич 100, 200, 4х100 м 05.06.96 МС Московская область, Смоленская область Арсенов В.Д. Арсенова А.Е.
УХОВ Максим Олегович 100, 200, 4х100 м 05.03.92 МС Самарская область Локтионова Н.Н. Дмитриев В.М. Гришкина В.П.
ФАЛЁВ Дмитрий Михайлович 100, 200, 4х100 м 29.04.83 МС Архангельская область Лебедев В.Н.
ЧЕРНУХИН Кирилл Вадимович 100, 200, 4х100 м 15.08.94 МС Москва, Санкт-Петербург Климов А.Г. Степанов А.Н.
ГАЛАЦКОВ Андрей Олегович 400, 4х400 м 13.02.92 МС Ульяновская область Краснобаев А.А. Антонова С.Н.
ДЕНМУХАМЕТОВ Артём Хамитович 400, 4х400 м 15.05.93 МСМК Свердловская область, Челябинская область Субеева Г.Н. Ширяев В.А. Хрущелёва Н.П.
ИВАШКО Павел Александрович 400, 4х400 м 01.06.94 МСМК Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Пермский край Власов В.В.
САВИН Павел Игоревич 400, 4х400 м 23.01.94 МС Тюменская область Краус А.А. Сивченко А.В. Мельников Е.С.
ФЕДЯЕВ Максим Анатольевич 400, 4х400 м 01.12.97 МС Московская область, Курская область Тихонов А.В. Тихонова Л.Н. Сударева Н.И.
ФИЛАТОВ Михаил Андреевич 400, 4х400 м 01.07.94 МС Санкт-Петербург Яковлев В.А. Жубряков Г.Н.
АРАСЛАНОВ Артём Амирович 400, 4х400 м 25.07.94 МС Москва, Кировская область Вдовин М.В. Полоницкий А.Е.
БАЛЫКИН Антон Валерьевич 400, 4х400 м 20.02.96 МС Свердловская область Гусаренко В.С. Сураев А.П. Табабилов Р.Б. Хабарова И.С.
БУЯНОВСКИЙ Александр Константинович 400, 4х400 м 23.04.94 МС Самарская область Полубояров О.Ю. Полубояров Ю.П. Дмитриев В.М.
ЕФИМОВ Дмитрий Викторович 400, 4х400 м 04.08.93 МС Москва, Нижегородская область Чемерисов Н.Ф. Борисенко Е.М.
ЕФРЕМОВ Андрей Олегович 400, 4х400 м 15.08.96 МС Москва, Липецкая область Филатова Л.А.
КРАСНОВ Илья Александрович 400, 4х400 м 17.05.96 МС Иркутская область Косарева А.В.
ЛЯМИН Кирилл Константинович 400, 4х400 м 17.05.96 МС Курская область Прошин Е.К.
РУДЕНКО Андрей Сергеевич 400, 4х400 м 19.08.90 МС Санкт-Петербург Семененок М.Е.
ТРЕНИХИН Павел Александрович 400, 4х400 м 24.03.86 МСМК Тюменская область Краус А.А. Сивченко А.В.
ЧЕРНЫШОВ Андрей Николаевич 400, 4х400 м 05.05.93 МС Курская область, Белгородская область Чернышов А.И. Яковлева Е.Н. Горлов А.Н.
ШАБАНОВ Константин Георгиевич 110 м с/б 17.11.89 МСМК Москва, Псковская область Шабанов Г.К. Шабанов К.С.
ШУБЕНКОВ Сергей Владимирович 110 м с/б 04.10.90 ЗМС Краснодарский край, Алтайский край Клевцов С.А
ГИЛЯЗОВ Айдар Фаткуллаевич 110 м с/б 11.06.87 МС Республика Татарстан Пермяков О.А.
ДРЁМИН Алексей Николаевич 110 м с/б 10.05.89 МСМК Челябинская область Ермолаев С.В. Гангало Н.Н.
ЕЖОВ Денис Вячеславович 110 м с/б 18.03.94 МС Краснодарский край, Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Вяльцева В.Г. Артамонов А.О.
ЗЮКОВ Владислав Михайлович 110 м с/б 23.07.93 МС Москва, Брянская область Мишкин В.С. Письменный А.В.
ПРОНСКИХ Евгений Антонович 110 м с/б 30.01.95 МС Алтайский край Клевцов С.А. Панов В.С.
САЛИМУЛЛИН Камиль Линарович 110 м с/б 01.01.96 МС Республика Татарстан Яшин А.Н. Яшина Ж.Л.
СОЛОДОВ Сергей Алексеевич 110 м с/б 03.01.96 МС Санкт-Петербург Ерёменко А.В.
ШАБАНОВ Филипп Георгиевич 110 м с/б 29.01.91 МС Москва, Псковская область Шабанов Г.К. Шабанов К.С.
КУДРЯВЦЕВ Денис Александрович 400 м с/б 13.04.92 ЗМС Тюменская область Сивченко А.В. Краус А.А.
СКОРОБОГАТЬКО Александр Фёдорович 400 м с/б 07.08.94 МС Тюменская область Сивченко А.В. Краус А.А.
ЧАЛЫЙ Тимофей Юрьевич 400 м с/б 07.04.94 МСМК Московская область, Красноярский край Носов С.В. Вашкевич И.Е. Чалая Е.М.
АНДРИЯНОВ Никита Константинович 400 м с/б 07.02.90 МС Московская область, Новосибирская область Мартюшов В.Г. Носов С.В. Маслаков В.М.
БЕРЕЖКО Владимир Филиппович 400 м с/б 07.01.96 КМС Челябинская область Богданова С.В. Богданов О.Л. Ромжаев А.И.
ВЫСОЧИН Никита Михайлович 400 м с/б 20.10.96 МС Кемеровская область Деревягин А.А. Кислых М.В.
ЕВСЕЕНКОВ Никита Владимирович 400 м с/б 01.03.95 МС Москва, Калужская область Полоницкий А.Е. Вдовин М.В. Алиев Г.М.
РЕЗВЫХ Вадим Евгеньевич 400 м с/б 09.11.94 МС Иркутская область Потапов А.Ю. Потапова Н.М. Черкашина А.В. Татарников Г.А.
ТАРАТЫНОВ Марк Валерьевич 400 м с/б 31.05.94 МС Санкт-Петербург Дмитриев И.В. Ясюлянис В.Ф. Миронов А.А. Овчинников Ю.В.
ЧУБРОВСКИЙ Роман Владимирович 400 м с/б 21.12.94 МС Новосибирская область Котовский В.Ю.
БУТРАНОВ Алексей Игоревич 800 м 18.08.91 МС Московская область Болотов А.С.
ДУБРОВСКИЙ Сергей Владимирович 800 м 20.01.95 МС Московская область, Белгородская область Бычков В.А. Бычкова О.И.
ХОЛМОГОРОВ Константин Олегович 800 м 07.02.96 МСМК Москва, Пермский край Суворова Т.Н. Суворов Н.В. Чернышёв В.Г. Пудов Е.Н.
ВЕРБИЦКИЙ Николай Павлович 800 м 16.12.95 МС Московская область, Республика Бурятия Домнин В.Д. Темников Г.И. Егоров И.М. Яковлев П.К.
МАЛАХОВ Евгений Андреевич 800 м 26.06.96 МС Самарская область Лобанов А.А.
ПЕРЕГУДОВ Степан Григорьевич 800 м 30.01.94 МС Краснодарский край Иванов Н.А Черкашин Н.Н. Ярославкина Н.А.
ПЕРЕМЁТОВ Данил Сергеевич 800 м 18.03.95 МС Краснодарский край Курина Н.М.
ТЕБЕНЬКОВ Павел Александрович 800 м 27.12.91 МС Свердловская область Хрущелёва Н.П. Голубенков Н.И.
ТОЛОКОННИКОВ Константин Игоревич 800 м 26.02.96 МСМК Московская область, Ростовская область Толоконников И.Н.
ШАБАЕВ Ринат Гайязович 800 м 28.11.96 МС Воронежская область Бабкин А.П. Дрюханов И.А.
НИКОЛАЕВ Егор Владимирович 1500 м 28.04.88 МСМК Московская область, Республика Башкортостан Сенченко Т.В. Сенченко Е.Г.
СМИРНОВ Валентин Сергеевич 1500 м 13.02.86 МСМК Санкт-Петербург, Челябинская область Божко В.А. Плаксин С.В.
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Максим Олегович 1500 м 27.03.94 МС Санкт-Петербург, Новосибирская область Глушак П.Б.
ГОРИН Николай Александрович 1500 м 03.01.95 МС Москва, Республика Мордовия Телятников М.М. Арапов С.М.
ПЕТРОВ Сергей Сергеевич 1500 м 10.01.96 МС Москва, Чувашская Республика Петров А.С. Григорьева Г.И. Суворов Г.М.
ПОПОВ Алексей Иванович 1500 м 17.06.87 МСМК Воронежская область Манойлин В.И.
АХМАДЕЕВ Ринас Ришатович 5000, 10000 м 25.05.89 МСМК Республика Татарстан Тухбатуллин Ф.Ф. Жавронок И.В.
НИКИТИН Владимир Витальевич 5000, 10000 м 05.08.92 МСМК Москва, Пермский край Суворова Т.Н. Суворов Н.В. Денисов В.Д. Пудов Е.Н.
РЫБАКОВ Анатолий Николаевич 5000, 10000 м 27.02.85 МСМК Кемеровская область Фригин А.Б. Фригин С.А.
РЫБАКОВ Евгений Николаевич 5000, 10000 м 27.02.85 МСМК Кемеровская область Фригин А.Б. Фригин С.А.
ЗМАЗНЕВ Илья Андреевич 5000, 10000 м 02.11.86 КМС Республика Хакасия Дребнев А.И. Ромащенко А.А.
КУНЦ Евгений Сергеевич 5000, 10000 м 21.04.93 МСМК Москва, Алтайский край Мануйлов С.И. Осипов С.А.
ЛЕЙМАН Андрей Оскарович 5000, 10000 м 13.04.87 МС Краснодарский край Морозов П.Л.
МАКСИМОВ Игорь Александрович 5000, 10000 м 24.04.92 МСМК Новосибирская область Наумов С.В. Дугаров Д.Б. Борисова С.Н. Хмелёв А.Е.
МИНЖУЛИН Андрей Васильевич 5000, 10000 м 06.09.87 МС Москва, Свердловская область Шувалов И.В. Телятников М.М.
СТРЕЛКОВ Михаил Алексеевич 5000, 10000 м 30.07.94 МСМК Москва, Орловская область Петров Н.Д. Пудов Е.Н.
ШАЛАМОВ Вячеслав Сергеевич 5000, 10000 м 08.07.89 МСМК Краснодарский край Гуков А.О. Фарносов А.В.
КЛОПЦОВ Юрий Сергеевич 3000 м с/п 22.12.89 МС Москва, Алтайский край Телятников М.М. Мануйлов С.И. Сахарук И.А.
НАДЫРОВ Ильдар Фаритович 3000 м с/п 22.04.94 МС Алтайский край Клевцова Н.В. Пудов Е.Н. Буцык Ю.Г.
ЯКУШЕВ Максим Аскарович 3000 м с/п 15.03.92 МСМК Свердловская область Вырышев В.М. Попов В.Ю.
БАХАРЕВ Виктор Андреевич 3000 м с/п 05.05.94 МСМК Новосибирская область Трубников В.П. Кищеева Е.А. Хмелёв А.Е. Гайсин О.
ГАЛИУЛЛИН Константин Олегович 3000 м с/п 13.08.95 МС Москва Фролова Т.С.
ЛУКЬЯНОВ Иван без отчества 3000 м с/п 21.01.81 МСМК Москва Телятников М.М.
ОЛЬКОВ Александр Александрович 3000 м с/п 25.09.95 МС Московская область, Курская область Яковлева Е.Н.
ФАРНОСОВ Андрей Васильевич 3000 м с/п 09.07.80 МСМК Москва, Свердловская область Сафронов О.А. Фарносов В.А. Пронин В.
ЧАВКИН Николай Анатольевич 3000 м с/п 24.04.84 МСМК Москва Епишин С.Д. Епишин Ф.С. Подкопаева Е.И.
ВИКУЛОВ Алексей Юрьевич Кросс 14.04.95 МС Новосибирская область, Забайкальский край Наумов С.В. Борисов С.Н. Борисова С.Н. Байсланова Л.В.
МИНШИН Илдар Салихович Кросс 05.02.85 ЗМС Москва Телятников М.М.
АПЛАЧКИН Артём Игоревич Марафон 01.09.91 МС Москва, Алтайский край Осипов С.А. Мануйлов С.И.
КИСЕЛЁВ Степан Олегович Марафон 03.11.86 МСМК Республика Татарстан Павлов И.Л.
МАКСИМОВ Михаил Геннадьевич Марафон 20.04.86 МС Санкт-Петербург Мефодьева А.Г. Соколов А.В.
РЕУНКОВ Алексей Михайлович Марафон 28.01.84 МСМК Москва, Челябинская область Куканов Ю.С.
ИМЕНИН Александр Владимирович Марафон 02.04.87 МС Рязанская область Меркушин В.С. Варнаков А.В. Грачёв Е.П.
ТРОШКИН Алексей Михайлович Марафон 19.08.86 МС Республика Мордовия Гречишников Г.В. Винокуров А.Г.
ШУТОВ Фёдор Андреевич Марафон 10.02.86 МСМК Москва, Удмуртская Республика Шутов А.С. Куканов Ю.С.
ЕВСТИФЕЕВ Роман Владимирович 20 км с/х 19.09.92 МС Республика Мордовия Головин В.И. Аверкин В.В. Десинов А.В.
ФРОЛОВ Кирилл Михайлович 20 км с/х 12.07.93 МС Москва, Чувашская Республика Щёголева Н.П. Семёнов Г.С. Семёнова А.П.
ШАРЫПОВ Сергей Витальевич 20 км с/х 14.04.92 МСМК Республика Мордовия, Удмуртская Республика Вахрушев Л.А. Алашеев А.П. Никитин С.В. Кострюков И.Ф. Архипова Л.К.
ГОЛОВИН Алексей Андреевич 20 км с/х 24.12.88 МС Московская область Матюхин Н.И. Аполяйс К.Ж. Чебыкина Т.Г.
ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Алексей Дмитриевич 50 км с/х 19.07.91 МС Москва Сиваков Л.В. Юшин П.И.
ЧЕПАРЕВ Дементий Иванович 50 км с/х 28.10.92 МСМК Республика Мордовия Нижегородов Г.И. Головин В.И. Никитин С.В. Начаркин К.Н.
ГЕОРГИЕВ Роман Леонидович 50 км с/х 10.04.95 МС Республика Мордовия, Чувашская Республика Петров В.П. Лисканюк Д.И. Голубцов К.А. Никитин С.В. Минеева Т.Н.
СЕРГЕЕВ Николай Александрович 50 км с/х 10.07.96 МС Москва, Чувашская Республика Иванова О.В. Алексеев В.О.
ИВАНЮК Илья Дмитриевич Прыжок в высоту 09.03.93 МСМК Брянская область, Смоленская область Мухин А.С. Соколов В.В.
ЛЫСЕНКО Данил Сергеевич Прыжок в высоту 19.05.97 ЗМС Московская область, Республика Башкортостан Загорулько Е.П. Ковальский Н.М.
ПОЗДНЯКОВ Семён Игоревич Прыжок в высоту 28.11.92 МСМК Москва, Брянская область Серёгина В.В. Шемигон С.С. Шемигон О.С.
АКИМЕНКО Михаил Сергеевич Прыжок в высоту 06.12.95 МС Москва, Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Филатова Г.Н.
АНИЩЕНКОВ Никита Юрьевич Прыжок в высоту 25.07.92 МСМК Москва, Челябинская область Анищенков Ю.В. Шалонников А.П.
АСАНОВ Александр Андреевич Прыжок в высоту 30.03.95 МС Москва Терехова Н.В. Черняева А.А. Клюгин С.П.
ВЕРЁВКИН Михаил Леонидович Прыжок в высоту 28.06.91 МС Москва, Ивановская область Клюгин С.П. Клюгина В.Ю. Мухин Е.И.
ДМИТРИК Алексей Владимирович Прыжок в высоту 12.04.84 МСМК Санкт-Петербург Дмитрик Е.В.
КОРШУНОВ Евгений Николаевич Прыжок в высоту 10.03.86 МС Брянская область Соколов В.В.
МРЫХИН Александр Владимирович Прыжок в высоту 04.09.96 МС Москва Клюгин С.П. Клюгина В.Ю. Филатова Г.Н.
ФЕДОРЕНКОВ Денис Максимович Прыжок в высоту 18.03.96 МС Санкт-Петербург Семашко Е.В.
ЦЫПЛАКОВ Даниил Александрович Прыжок в высоту 29.07.92 МСМК Краснодарский край, Хабаровский край Цыплаков А.В. Лупатов Р.М. Харин П.Н.
ГОРОХОВ Георгий Олегович Прыжок с шестом 20.04.93 МСМК Москва, Брянская область Хайкин В.Е. Трубин Ю.Н.
ГРИПИЧ Александр Сергеевич Прыжок с шестом 21.09.86 ЗМС Краснодарский край Грипич С.В.
ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО Евгений Юрьевич Прыжок с шестом 23.01.85 ЗМС Краснодарский край, Москва Грипич С.В. Рябухина А.В.
МОРГУНОВ Тимур Игоревич Прыжок с шестом 12.10.96 МСМК Челябинская область, Московская область Шалонников А.П. Свистун В.В. Савронский М.К.
ГЕРТЛЕЙН Иван Александрович Прыжок с шестом 25.09.87 МСМК Москва Шульгин В.И.
ЖЕЛЯБИН Дмитрий Александрович Прыжок с шестом 20.05.90 МСМК Москва, Ставропольский край Кучеряну С.М. Кучеряну М.И. Мирошниченко В.И.
КОТОВ Даниил Андреевич Прыжок с шестом 06.02.95 МС Челябинская область, Московская область Шалонников А.П. Петров С.Е. Свистун В.В.
МУДРОВ Илья Игоревич Прыжок с шестом 17.11.91 МСМК Московская область, Ярославская область Руденко В.Г. Огвоздина Т.В.
ПРОСВИРИН Илья Игоревич Прыжок с шестом 28.02.95 МС Ярославская область Руденко В.Г. Огвоздина Т.В.
БОГДАНОВ Денис Викторович Прыжок в длину 02.04.91 МС Волгоградская область, Москва Кудряшов Ю.А. Кузин В.В.
МЕНЬКОВ Александр Александрович Прыжок в длину 07.12.90 ЗМС Красноярский край, Республика Мордовия Мочалов С.С. Мочалова Е.С.
ПРИМАК Артём Алексеевич Прыжок в длину 14.01.93 МСМК Краснодарский край, Хабаровский край Цыплаков А.В. Лупатов Р.М. Волошин Л.А.
РЯПОЛОВ Анатолий Дмитриевич Прыжок в длину 31.01.97 МС Краснодарский край Наймит И.В.
ШАЛИН Павел Андреевич Прыжок в длину 06.03.87 МСМК Москва, Липецкая область Шемигон О.С. Шемигон С.С. Назаров А.П.
ИШТРЯКОВ Сергей Арнольдович Прыжок в длину 11.01.95 МС Москва Павлов В.И. Павлова Н.В.
КИСЕЛЬКОВ Фёдор Викторович Прыжок в длину 03.06.95 МСМК Московская область, Приморский край Кузина Т.Н. Загинай Ю.А. Черненкова Т.М.
КУТУЕВ Раиль Рамильевич Прыжок в длину 06.08.96 МСМК Москва, Оренбургская область Шемигон О.С. Шемигон С.С. Бакиров Д.Р.
МУРАВЬЁВ Виталий Алексеевич Прыжок в длину 01.10.93 МС Красноярский край Артемьев П.П.
НОСКЕВИЧ Александр Андреевич Прыжок в длину 12.03.96 МС Москва Павлов В.И. Акимов М.В.
ПОЛЯНСКИЙ Сергей Владимирович Прыжок в длину 29.10.89 МСМК Краснодарский край Цыплаков А.В. Иванов Е.В.
ЮНЯКИН Максим Русланович Прыжок в длину 13.02.96 МС Москва, Саратовская область Шемигон О.С. Шемигон С.С. Ионова Н.Е.
СОРОКИН Дмитрий Андреевич Тройной прыжок 27.09.92 МСМК Краснодарский край Цыплаков А.В. Лупатов Р.М. Волошин Л.А.
ФЁДОРОВ Алексей Леонидович Тройной прыжок 25.05.91 ЗМС Московская область, Смоленская область Федоров Л.Л. Фёдорова Т.С.
ЧИЖИКОВ Дмитрий Александрович Тройной прыжок 06.12.93 МСМК Москва Тер-Аванесов Е.М. Фролова О.А.
ЮРЧЕНКО Александр Петрович Тройной прыжок 30.07.92 МСМК Московская область, Самарская область Полубояров О.Ю. Полубояров Ю.П.
ГЛАЗУНОВ Илья Андреевич Тройной прыжок 20.04.94 МС Краснодарский край, Хабаровский край Цыплаков А.В. Лупатов Р.М.
КАЗАКОВ Илья Алексеевич Тройной прыжок 10.08.96 КМС Самарская область Белкова О.Н. Белков Г.А. Каргин С.К.
ЛАПТЕВ Сергей Александрович Тройной прыжок 07.02.91 МС Москва, Пермский край Кузин В.В. Косинов А.Н. Новожилов С.В.
НДИМБЕ Роман Нурдинович Тройной прыжок 06.07.96 КМС Санкт-Петербург Фролова О.А.
ПОЛУБОЯРОВ Владислав Олегович Тройной прыжок 17.04.94 МС Самарская область Полубояров О.Ю. Полубояров Ю.П.
ПОТАПЦЕВ Илья Альбертович Тройной прыжок 19.04.93 МС Томская область Пудовкина Л.Г.
АФОНИН Максим Сергеевич Толкание ядра 06.01.90 МСМК Москва, Московская область Колодко Н.А.
ЛЕСНОЙ Александр Михайлович Толкание ядра 28.07.88 МСМК Краснодарский край, Нижегородская область Синицын А.В. Садов М.В.
ЛЯДУСОВ Константин Андреевич Толкание ядра 02.03.88 МСМК Москва, Ростовская область Миллер В.И. Зламалюк В.П.
БУЛАНОВ Александр Александрович Толкание ядра 26.12.89 МС Москва Запольский Д.В. Пестрецова С.Н. Сафонов В.Г.
ДЕРКАЧ Павел Валерьевич Толкание ядра 02.11.93 МС Москва, Нижегородская область Колодко Н.А. Коптюх И.Н. Яковенко Г.М.
ПОДОЛЬСКИЙ Артём Владимирович Толкание ядра 21.07.93 МС Москва, Ростовская область Левин С.И. Бартов В.А.
СИДОРОВ Максим Викторович Толкание ядра 13.05.86 МСМК Московская область Сафонов В.Г. Мирошин Г.М.
УСКОВ Иван Владимирович Толкание ядра 12.09.95 КМС Москва Никитина Э.Л. Бахтин К.Г.
БУТЕНКО Виктор Александрович Метание диска 10.03.93 МСМК Москва Гармашов А.А. Моргачёв В.Н.
ХУДЯКОВ Алексей Дмитриевич Метание диска 31.03.95 МСМК Москва, Нижегородская область Запольский Д.В. Мельников Е.С. Пестрецова С.Н.
ДОБРЕНЬКИЙ Александр Валерьевич Метание диска 11.03.94 МС Московская область, Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Жуков А.А. Сафонов В.Г.
КИРИА Александр Михайлович Метание диска 23.03.92 МС Краснодарский край Синицын А.В. Тарасенко А.А.
КОЗЫРЕВ Евгений Валерьевич Метание диска 10.01.96 МС Воронежская область Маренков И.В. Исаев А.Н.
КРАВЕЦ Артём Вячеславович Метание диска 15.01.96 КМС Москва Никитина Э.Л.
МАГОМЕДОВ Магомедсалам Шамилович Метание диска 26.07.91 МС Краснодарский край Синицын А.В. Магомедов Ш.С.
СЕДЮК Николай Павлович Метание диска 29.04.88 МСМК Москва, Нижегородская область Коптюх И.Н. Садов М.В.
СИДОРЧЕНКО Глеб Сергеевич Метание диска 15.06.86 МС Москва, Ставропольский край Ганеев Л.Р. Крохмалёв А.В. Мишустин Б.Б.
СЫСОЕВ Алексей Григорьевич Метание диска 08.03.85 МСМК Москва Васильев С.В.
ЛИТВИНОВ Сергей Сергеевич Метание молота 27.01.86 МСМК Республика Мордовия Шерина С.Э.
ЛУКЬЯНОВ Денис Игоревич Метание молота 14.07.89 МСМК Московская область, Ростовская область Водолага И.Г. Белобородов Н.Н. Айдамиров Е.Д.
ПРОНКИН Валерий Александрович Метание молота 15.06.94 МСМК Москва, Нижегородская область Коптюх И.Н. Садов М.В. Херсонцев В.С.
СОКИРСКИЙ Алексей Николаевич Метание молота 16.03.85 МСМК Краснодарский край, Республика Крым Полешко В.В.
АКСЁНОВ Иван Андреевич Метание молота 16.08.95 МС Москва Загорный А.С. Андреев А.В.
БАШАН Николай Александрович Метание молота 18.11.92 МС Республика Мордовия Шерина С.Э.
ВОЛИК Глеб Геннадьевич Метание молота 17.12.96 МС Краснодарский край Синицын А.В. Левин М.А. Полешко В.В.
ЕВСЕЕВ Игорь Олегович Метание молота 27.03.96 МС Москва, Ставропольский край Козлов В.О. Левин С.И.
КОРОТОВСКИЙ Евгений Геннадьевич Метание молота 01.06.92 МСМК Москва, Смоленская область Пучков А.А.
КУЗИВ Юрий Николаевич Метание молота 29.05.96 МС Москва Королёв В.В. Дылев В.А. Левин С.И.
РОМАНОВ Андрей Михайлович Метание молота 19.09.94 МС Московская область Водолага И.Г. Айдамиров Е.Д. Водолага М.Д. Белобородов Н.Н.
ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Илья Сергеевич Метание молота 25.01.95 МС Республика Мордовия Шерина С.Э.
ТАРАБИН Дмитрий Сергеевич Метание копья 29.10.91 МСМК Краснодарский край, Московская область Михеев М.Г. Моисеенко А.И.
ДОРОШЕВ Андрей Александрович Метание копья 17.03.95 МС Республика Крым Тимошенко Н.П.
ИОРДАН Валерий Владимирович Метание копья 14.02.92 МСМК Московская область Макаров А.Ф. Иордан Ф.В.
ПАНАСЕНКОВ Владислав Александрович Метание копья 23.05.96 МС Московская область, Смоленская область Копылов Ю.В.
САДОВНИКОВ Андрей Алексеевич Метание копья 15.03.95 МС Москва, Самарская область Макарова Л.П. Макаров С.А. Востокова Н.П. Федотов С.В.
ФИЛИППОВ Иван Викторович Метание копья 28.08.96 МС Московская область, Смоленская область Копылов Ю.В.
ШАПОВАЛОВ Илья Александрович Метание копья 06.01.94 МС Краснодарский край, Карачаево-Черкесская Республика Синицын А.В. Вяльцева В.Г.
ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО Артём Вячеславович Десятиборье 30.01.90 МСМК Москва, Ростовская область Сретенцев В.В. Желанов С.В.
МАКАРЕНКО Артём Владимирович Десятиборье 23.04.97 МСМК Москва, Красноярский край Лободин Л.А. Федяков А.Г. Егорова Е.Н. Панихин И.И.
ШКУРЕНЁВ Илья Юрьевич Десятиборье 11.01.91 ЗМС Волгоградская область, Краснодарский край Зацеляпин М.И. Каратаев Н.Д. Маклаков С.В.
ГУБАНОВ Андрей Евгеньевич Десятиборье 22.03.96 КМС Санкт-Петербург, Республика Карелия Зноев С.А. Дмитриев И.В. Зноева О.Н.
ГУЗИКОВ Иван Александрович Десятиборье 14.03.96 МС Брянская область Шкуричева Н.В. Дроздов А.В.
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Никита Геннадьевич Десятиборье 19.08.94 МС Республика Крым Козлова С.Н.
КОНДРАТЬЕВ Роман Владимирович Десятиборье 15.05.95 МС Санкт-Петербург Чистов С.А. Смирнов В.Ф.
КОРОЛЁВ Максим Игоревич Десятиборье 06.01.88 МС Липецкая область Стегачёв И.Н.
ЛИХАНОВ Евгений Игоревич Десятиборье 17.06.95 МС Москва, Красноярский край Дельников В.И. Лободин Л.А.
НОВИЦКИЙ Ярослав Игоревич Десятиборье 04.04.88 МС Санкт-Петербург Шведова А.В. Дмитриев И.В.
РУДНЕВ Павел Юрьевич Десятиборье 26.10.92 МСМК Ростовская область Пшеничнов В.Н. Фастова О.А.
САРАНЦЕВ Евгений Сергеевич Десятиборье 05.02.88 МСМК Волгоградская область, Санкт-Петербург Зацеляпин М.И. Каратаев Н.Д.
ТАБАЛА Александр Анатольевич Десятиборье 23.05.86 МС Москва, Ставропольский край Табала А.И. Желанов С.В.
ТИМШИН Сергей Вадимович Десятиборье 25.11.92 МСМК Москва, Липецкая область Филатова Л.А. Желанов С.В.
ФОМИЧЁВ Андрей Владимирович Десятиборье 15.12.96 МС Кемеровская область Фомичёв В.Н. Хайлов С.Н.
ЧЕРНОВ Евгений Сергеевич Десятиборье 09.11.91 МС Краснодарский край Чернов С.А. Мирошниченко В.И. Чернова Т.С.
ШЕСТОПАЛОВ Феликс Сергеевич Десятиборье 11.03.96 КМС Москва, Ставропольский край Мирошниченко В.И. Щетинская Н.Н. Козлов Е.С.
КАНЫБЕКОВ Вениамин Викторович Горный бег вверх 14.06.95 КМС Республика Башкортостан Алексеев Г.И.
ПАГНУЕВ Алексей Владимирович Горный бег вверх 19.07.82 МС Свердловская область Харитонов О.П.
САФРОНОВ Андрей Анатольевич Горный бег вверх 16.12.85 МСМК Республика Башкортостан Арефьев В.С. Ахтямов Б.А.
ТИМОФЕЕВ Максим Валерьевич Горный бег вверх 26.01.90 КМС Республика Башкортостан Махмутов Т.У.
ХОМЕНКО Сергей Валериевич Горный бег вверх 23.12.83 МС Самарская область Солнцев В.П.
ЧУЖИНОВ Владислав Олегович Горный бег вверх 18.06.96 КМС Белгородская область Бычков В.А. Бычкова О.И. Савчук И.С.
ШКЛЯЕВ Андрей Александрович Горный бег вверх 19.04.89 МС Удмуртская Республика Родыгин В.Н.
АЛАХВЕРДОВ Андрей Борисович Горный бег вверх-вниз 27.02.85 МС Ставропольский край Алахвердов Б.И.
АНТОНОВ Александр Николаевич Горный бег вверх-вниз 26.02.90 МС Свердловская область Харитонов О.П.
РЫБАКОВ Михаил Васильевич Горный бег вверх-вниз 28.10.93 КМС Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ, Чувашская Республика Хангельдиев Г.А. Давалов В.Н.
ТАРАКАНОВ Кирилл Андреевич Горный бег вверх-вниз 18.12.96 КМС Ярославская область Тараканова Ю.Ф. Тараканов А.В.
ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр Анатольевич Горный бег вверх-вниз 04.01.90 МС Ярославская область Васин В.Н. Большаков Э.Н.
ТИНГАЕВ Антон Михайлович Горный бег вверх-вниз 02.04.96 МС Самарская область Матрин Н.А. Байгулова С.Г.
ТРИШКАНОВ Кирилл Сергеевич Горный бег вверх-вниз 21.01.93 МС Удмуртская Республика Корепанов А.В. Касфатуллин Ю.Ш.
ХОРОШИЛОВ Руслан Юрьевич Горный бег вверх-вниз 03.11.91 МС Белгородская область Бычков В.А. Бычкова О.И.
ШАКИРОВ Илья Наильевич Горный бег вверх-вниз 04.06.88 МС Костромская область Дружков А.Н.
КОРАБЛЕВ Денис Павлович Горный бег длинный 01.02.84 МС Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ Хангельдиев Г.А.
ПАВЛЕНИН Александр Михайлович Горный бег длинный 24.04.91 МС Санкт-Петербург Алексеев В.Г.
САМОЙЛОВ Виктор Викторович Горный бег длинный 11.09.93 МС Самарская область Тимофеев В.П. Тимофеева И.Н. Тимофеева С.Р.
ТАРАСОВ Юрий Викторович Горный бег длинный 21.10.89 МС Новосибирская область Наумов С.В., Яковлев О.Л.
УГАРОВ Виктор Александрович Горный бег длинный 07.11.86 МС Курская область Халеев В.В. Куканов Ю.С. Цветков А.Н.
ФАТТАХОВ Руслан Амирахматович Горный бег длинный 05.05.94 МС Республика Башкортостан Мельчакова Т.Ю. Гянджаев Р.М. Афанасьев Б.Д.
ЧЕЧУН Юрий Михайлович Горный бег длинный 05.07.86 МС Самарская область Матрин В.А., Чечун М.В.
ЛАРКИН Василий Михайлович 100 км 19.08.91 МСМК Смоленская область Кругликов Н.И.
ХУДЯКОВ Всеволод Игоревич 100 км 08.02.89 МС Воронежская область Пономарёва Г.В. Кононов А.М.
ГАЛКИН Юрий Вадимович Бег 24 часа 06.03.58 МС Московская область Худяков В.И.
МАЛЫГИН Игорь Евгеньевич Бег 24 часа 09.11.85 МСМК Нижегородская область Лосев А.С. Иванов А.А.
ПОНОМАРЁВ Тимур Владимирович Бег 24 часа 03.02.88 МСМК Воронежская область Пономарёва Г.В.
СЫСТЕРОВ Артём Николаевич Бег 24 часа 24.05.85 МСМК Пермский край Самостоятельно
ЧЕКУЛОВ Константин Геннадьевич Бег 24 часа 04.11.79 МС Московская область Воробьёв М.З.