Основной состав, женщины

Фамилия Имя Отчество Вид Дата рождения Звание Субъекты Тренер
ГРИГОРЬЕВА Анастасия Алексеевна 100, 200, 4х100 м 07.11.93 МС Санкт-Петербург Куликова Е.Ю. Буровцева Н.В.
СИВКОВА Кристина Андреевна 100, 200, 4х100 м 28.02.97 МСМК Москва Васяткин В.П. Васяткин А.В.
СОКОЛОВА Анастасия Валентиновна 100, 200, 4х100 м 20.05.94 МС Свердловская область, Челябинская область Табабилов Р.Б. Хабарова И.С. Хрущелева Н.П. Касаткина Л.В.
ХОРОШЕВА Кристина Александровна 100, 200, 4х100 м 05.04.93 МС Пензенская область, Тульская область Родионова А.И. Ковтун Н.Н. Безиков М.В.
ЧЕРНЯЕВА Елена Владимировна 100, 200, 4х100 м 19.09.88 МС Санкт-Петербург, Вологодская область Смелов Н.А. Климов А.Г.
БЕЛКИНА Ольга Владимировна 100, 200, 4х100 м 23.08.90 МСМК Москва, Санкт-Петербург Назаров В.И. Антманис В.В.
БЕЛОВА Ирина Сергеевна 100, 200, 4х100 м 21.01.94 КМС Республика Мордовия Бусаров В.М. Дерунов В.Т.
ГЛЕБОВА Карина Андреевна 100, 200, 4х100 м 23.01.96 МС Сахалинская область Быкова Т.Ф. Трубецкой Р.О. Воротыляк А.Н.
ЕЛИЗОВА Ксения Александровна 100, 200, 4х100 м 27.07.96 МС Иркутская область Шкурбицкий В.Л. Болсун Е.И. Школьников С.В.
КОРНЮШОВА Екатерина Алексеевна 100, 200, 4х100 м 03.10.94 МС Иркутская область Потапов А.Ю. Потапова Н.М.
ЛЯХОВЕНКО Ольга Сергеевна 100, 200, 4х100 м 02.05.95 МС Краснодарский край Азизьян А.А. Кириенко С.Я.
ПАНТЕЛЕЕВА Марина Владимировна 100, 200, 4х100 м 16.05.89 МСМК Москва, Липецкая область Маслаков В.М. Жуликов Н.М.
ПОГРЕБНЯК Наталья Олеговна 100, 200, 4х100 м 19.02.88 МСМК Краснодарский край Шульга М.В. Смирнов В.Ф.
ПОПОВА Анна Андреевна 100, 200, 4х100 м 07.03.94 МС Москва Голубенко Ю.И. Гуров А.Е.
СЛАСТНИКОВА Тамара Константиновна 100, 200, 4х100 м 21.05.93 МС Новосибирская область Бухашеев А.Г. Богатов А.М. Боярищева А.А.
СМИРНОВА Екатерина Александровна 100, 200, 4х100 м 08.09.88 МСМК Москва Михеева В.В. Смирнов Р.П.
ТАРАСОВА Александра Алексеевна 100, 200, 4х100 м 30.06.95 МС Москва, Нижегородская область Шпаер А.А. Борисенко Е.М. Родионова Т.В.
АКСЁНОВА Ксения Александровна 400, 4х400 м 14.01.88 ЗМС Свердловская область, Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ Табабилов Р.Б. Хабарова И.С. Хангельдиев Г.А.
ГЛОТОВА Яна Олеговна 400, 4х400 м 17.01.95 МС Московская область, Липецкая область Непомнящая И.А. Игаева Л.Ф.
МАМИНА Алёна Александровна 400, 4х400 м 30.05.90 МСМК Московская область, Свердловская область Мерзлякова Н.В. Маслаков В.М. Жуликов Н.М.
МИЛЛЕР Полина Андреевна 400, 4х400 м 09.06.00 МС Краснодарский край, Алтайский край Клевцова Н.В.
РЕНЬЖИНА Екатерина Андреевна 400, 4х400 м 18.10.94 МСМК Москва, Тульская область Маслаков В.М. Жуликов Н.М. Маринов В.Н.
СПИРИДОНОВА Юлия Андреевна 400, 4х400 м 06.03.93 МС Московская область, Хабаровский край Иваровский А.Н. Попов С.А.
АЛЫМОВА Вера Ростиславовна 400, 4х400 м 24.11.95 МС Санкт-Петербург, Брянская область Назаров В.И. Петров С.Г.
БЕДНОВА Анастасия Владимировна 400, 4х400 м 23.05.96 МС Московская область, Владимирская область Саков А.П. Салов С.Г.
ДУГА Оксана Александровна 400, 4х400 м 06.01.94 КМС Санкт-Петербург Свинарев В.Н.
ЖДАНОВА Анастасия Вячеславовна 400, 4х400 м 15.04.94 МС Свердловская область Мерзлякова Н.В. Заикин В.В.
ЗУЙКЕВИЧ Елена Анатольевна 400, 4х400 м 26.02.90 МС Калининградская область, Пермский край Малиновская Н.А. Верещагина З.Г.
КРИВОШАПКА Антонина Владимировна 400, 4х400 м 21.07.87 ЗМС Москва, Волгоградская область Типаев В.Н.
МАЛАНОВА Айвика Сергеевна 400, 4х400 м 28.11.92 МСМК Санкт-Петербург Фролова Е.Л. Плескач-Стыркина С.П. Митькин Л.Е. Баталов А.В.
МАТВЕЕВА Елизавета Анатольевна 400, 4х400 м 20.09.96 КМС Пермский край Муззин Л.И.
МИХАЙЛЮК Мария Васильевна 400, 4х400 м 29.01.91 МСМК Москва, Пермский край Дойков В.А. Сельская Л.М. Верещагина З.Г.
ФЕДОСЕЕВА Елизавета Александровна 400, 4х400 м 10.08.96 МС Санкт-Петербург Попкова Е.Н. Куликова Е.Ю.
ЦЫГАНСКАЯ Екатерина Вадимовна 400, 4х400 м 12.05.96 КМС Санкт-Петербург Алексеев В.Г.
ЧЕРВИНСКАЯ Вероника Викторовна 100 м с/б 28.06.98 МС Краснодарский край Дементьев С.Б.
АГЛИЦКАЯ Мария Александровна 100 м с/б 20.06.91 МСМК Москва Климов А.Г. Степанов А.Н.
БЛЕСКИНА Екатерина Андреевна 100 м с/б 29.01.93 МС Красноярский край, Санкт-Петербург Климов А.Г. Вашкевич И.Е.
ВАТРОПИНА Анна Вячеславовна 100 м с/б 05.10.90 МС Республика Татарстан Пермяков О.А. Ермолаев С.В.
ДЕМЕНТЬЕВА Татьяна Валерьевна 100 м с/б 08.05.81 ЗМС Краснодарский край Дементьев С.Б.
МАЛЫШЕВА Анна Андреевна 100 м с/б 25.06.96 КМС Москва Филатова Е.А. Филатова М.И.
МАНАКОВА Ирина Александровна 100 м с/б 30.01.89 МС Москва, Санкт-Петербург Климов А.Г. Баталов А.В. Скляров В.В.
МОРОЗОВА Нина Анатольевна 100 м с/б 15.09.89 МСМК Краснодарский край, Брянская область Шабанов Г.К. Малышев А.Н.
НИКОЛАЕВА Анастасия Сергеевна 100 м с/б 24.09.95 МСМК Московская область, Самарская область Маслаков В.М. Жуликов Н.М. Иванова И.Ю.
ПОГРЕБНЯК Виктория Сергеевна 100 м с/б 07.10.95 МС Томская область, Алтайский край Клевцов С.А. Земскова Е.Н.
ЧЕРНЫШЁВА Елизавета Андреевна 100 м с/б 11.11.96 МС Краснодарский край, Саратовская область Азизьян А.А. Беликов Ю.Б. Беликова Н.И.
ШАБАЛИНА Мария Валерьевна 100 м с/б 24.04.96 КМС Пермский край Бобкова Л.В. Дойков В.А.
АНДРЕЕВА Валерия Андреевна 400 м с/б 13.08.92 МС Московская область, Самарская область Носов С.В. Гришкина В.П. Сагайдак С.В. Шармин Е.А.
КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО Ирина Андреевна 400 м с/б 27.05.88 МСМК Москва, Московская область Чемерисов Н.Ф. Сычев А.С.
РУДАКОВА Вера Викторовна 400 м с/б 20.03.92 МСМК Москва, Пермский край Куликова Е.Ю. Вашкевич И.Е. Зеленцова Т.П. Силкин А.Ф.
АНИКИЕНКО Елизавета Андреевна 400 м с/б 30.06.94 МС Москва, Московская область Чемерисов Н.Ф. Васяткин А.В. Васяткин В.П. Яшин А.Н.
БЛАНК Анна Дмитриевна 400 м с/б 12.01.90 МСМК Челябинская область Пугач С.В. Ширяев В.А.
МУСАЛЕВА Алёна Александровна 400 м с/б 08.02.93 МС Краснодарский край, Карачаево-Черкесская Республика Вяльцева В.Г.
РОЩУПКИНА Юлия Владимировна 400 м с/б 19.04.96 МС Белгородская область Горлов А.Н. Лазовская Г.А.
САЗАНОВА Екатерина Евгеньевна 400 м с/б 28.05.96 КМС Санкт-Петербург, Республика Карелия Воробьёв С.А. Фарутин Н.В.
ТАКУНЦЕВА Ирина Михайловна 400 м с/б 14.11.90 МС Свердловская область, Курганская область Табабилов Р.Б. Хабарова И.С. Такунцев М.Г.
УСТИНОВА Анна Андреевна 400 м с/б 28.02.96 МС Москва Щеглова И.В. Устинов А.В.
ХВОРОСТУХИНА Елена Анатольевна 400 м с/б 16.12.86 МСМК Москва, Пермский край Попова Е.И. Попов С.А. Попов А.С.
ВАСИЛЬЕВА Вера Федоровна 800 м 22.06.94 МС Чувашская Республика Давалов В.Н. Попов С.А.
ЗАВЬЯЛОВА Екатерина Ивановна 800 м 01.03.91 ЗМС Москва, Республика Мордовия Телятников М.М.
КУПИНА Екатерина Дмитриевна 800 м 02.02.86 МСМК Курская область Купин А.Д.
ШЕВЧЕНКО Анжелика Викторовна 800 м 29.10.87 МС Санкт-Петербург Григорьев С.П. Смирнов В.С.
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Дина Григорьевна 800 м 09.08.92 МС Курская область Осипов В.М. Руденко В.Д. Ляликов Н.В. Захаров Н.А.
ВИНОГРАДОВА Татьяна Александровна 800 м 09.12.88 МСМК Мурманская область Савенков П.В.
ТХАКУР Санта без отчества 800 м 23.04.93 МС Москва Голубенко Ю.И.
УЛОГА Светлана Владимировна 800 м 23.11.86 МСМК Республика Татарстан Барышников А.С. Попов А.С. Улога М.В.
ГУЛЯЕВА Александра Алексеевна 1500 м 30.04.94 МСМК Москва, Ивановская область Божко В.А. Цыганова Н.П. Попова Н.Л.
ГУСАРОВА Инесса Александровна 1500 м 29.10.95 МС Белгородская область, Брянская область Горлов А.Н. Трубин Ю.Н.
СТОРОЖЕВА Екатерина Николаевна 1500 м 22.01.93 МС Московская область, Санкт-Петербург Морозов В.И. Титова О.В.
АВВАКУМЕНКОВА Ульяна Алексеевна 1500 м 21.06.94 МС Санкт-Петербург Морозов В.И. Аввакуменкова Н.М.
КАЛИНА Анастасия Валерьевна 1500 м 16.02.94 МСМК Московская область, Санкт-Петербург Цыганова М.П. Божко В.А. Калина Т.В.
МОРОЗОВА Виктория Александровна 1500 м 04.09.96 КМС Московская область, Чувашская Республика Кузнецов М.П. Давалов В.Н. Поздеев М.Г.
МУРАШОВА Елена Валерьевна 1500 м 05.10.87 МС Краснодарский край, Вологодская область Бусырев А.В.
СИБЛАНИ Алиса Низаровна 1500 м 28.08.96 МС Москва Божко В.А. Цыганова Н.П. Аверин В.А.
СОКОЛОВА Екатерина Юрьевна 1500 м 16.12.95 МС Московская область, Брянская область Белова С.И. Белова Е.А. Шармин Е.А.
ЩАГИНА Анна Вячеславовна 1500 м 07.12.91 МСМК Москва Божко В.А. Цыганова Н.П. Ревун Е.Н.
ИШОВА Екатерина Юрьевна 5000, 10000 м 17.01.89 МСМК Московская область, Чувашская Республика Цыганова Н.П. Божко В.А. Кузнецов М.П.
КОРОБКИНА Елена Сергеевна 5000, 10000 м 25.11.90 ЗМС Москва, Липецкая область Епишин С.Д. Подкопаева Е.И. Епишин Ф.С.
ЛЕБЕДЕВА Людмила Олеговна 5000, 10000 м 23.05.90 МСМК Москва, Республика Марий Эл Черепанов С.Ф. Пудов Е.Н.
СЕДОВА Елена Сергеевна 5000, 10000 м 01.03.90 МС Московская область, Новосибирская область Седов С.В. Шилкин А.А.
СИМАКОВА Светлана Владимировна 5000, 10000 м 12.06.87 МСМК Москва Божко В.А. Гойшик Т.Г. Цыганова Н.П. Кармаев М.В.
БЕЛОКОБЫЛЬСКАЯ Анна Ярославовна 5000, 10000 м 10.10.95 МС Новосибирская область Халухаев Н.Б.
ГАЙНЕТДИНОВА Гульшат Иршатовна 5000, 10000 м 28.08.92 МСМК Московская область, Республика Башкортостан Сенченко Е.Г. Сенченко Т.В. Сенченко В.Е.
ИЛЬИНА Анна Владиславовна 5000, 10000 м 14.08.94 МС Москва, Чувашская Республика Суворов Г.М. Петров А.С.
КАМЕНЕВА Софья Константиновна 5000, 10000 м 02.10.95 МС Москва, Пермский край Попова Е.И. Попов А.С. Никитина О.В.
ЛАРИНА Ирина Сергеевна 5000, 10000 м 11.11.96 КМС Пермский край Голев В.Н.
МАХНЁВА Ксения Олеговна 5000, 10000 м 30.11.95 МС Московская область, Чувашская Республика Давалов В.Н. Кузнецов М.П.
НАГОВИЦЫНА Елена Станиславовна 5000, 10000 м 07.12.82 МС Удмуртская Республика, Чувашская Республика Яникеев А.Н. Кузнецов М.П.
СЕРГЕЕВА Ирина Сергеевна 5000, 10000 м 25.12.87 МСМК Московская область, Курская область Фадин А.Г. Руденко В.Д. Шаев В.О.
ИВОНИНА Екатерина Михайловна 3000 м с/п 14.06.94 МСМК Московская область, Пермский край Попов С.А. Попова Е.И. Попов А.С.
КОЛОСКОВА Наталья Васильевна 3000 м с/п 19.07.88 МС Москва, Приморский край Ковтун И.П. Анисимов В.Н. Куканов Ю.С.
ЛЕОНТЬЕВА Наталья Юрьевна 3000 м с/п 05.07.87 МСМК Москва Колесов Д.В. Осипов С.А.
ВОВК Ольга Андреевна 3000 м с/п 13.02.93 МСМК Ростовская область Сретенцев В.B. Вовк Т.И.
ИВАНОВА Виктория Владимировна 3000 м с/п 21.11.91 МСМК Москва, Чувашская Республика Епишин С.Д. Подкопаева Е.А. Епишин Ф.С. Петров А.С.
СОКОЛЕНКО Екатерина Сергеевна 3000 м с/п 13.09.92 МСМК Томская область, Новосибирская область Соколенко Е.В. Трубников В.П. Божко В.А.
АПЛАЧКИНА Светлана Алексеевна Кросс 28.11.92 МС Воронежская область Осипов С.А. Аплачкин А.И.
АРИСТАРХОВА Наталья Александровна Кросс 31.10.89 МСМК Красноярский край Куницыны Е.В. Куницына Л.С. Комаров А.Н.
СУХАНОВА Ольга Николаевна Кросс 27.12.96 МС Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ, Чувашская Республика Хангельдиев Г.А. Давалов В.Н. Апарин С.И.
ТРОШКИНА Нина Германовна Кросс 27.01.96 МС Новосибирская область Халухаев Н.Б. Зюзько Л.В.
АРХИПОВА Татьяна Валерьевна Марафон 08.04.83 ЗМС Московская область, Чувашская Республика Кузнецов М.П. Щербак В.Н.
КОВАЛЁВА Марина Алексеевна Марафон 19.08.84 МСМК Омская область Жгир Б.А. Высоцкая О.Д.
ПРОКОПЬЕВА Алина Альбертовна Марафон 16.08.85 МСМК Московская область, Чувашская Республика Кузнецов М.П. Григорьев В.Н.
ТИХОНОВА Наталья Сергеевна Марафон 08.11.87 МС Челябинская область Киселёва И.Н. Киселёв С.А.
ТРОФИМОВА Сардана Александровна Марафон 28.03.88 МСМК Республика Саха (Якутия) Жиркова Т.Ю.
БУКИНА Евдокия Ивановна Марафон 10.02.93 МС Челябинская область Ежов В.Б.
ОСОКИНА Мария Сергеевна Марафон 04.11.93 МС Пермский край Суворов Н.В. Суворова Т.Н.
ПУЧКОВА Наталья Михайловна Марафон 28.01.87 МСМК Чувашская Республика Григорьев В.Н.
БРОДАЦКАЯ София Игоревна 20 км с/х 24.10.94 МСМК Республика Мордовия Драгунов В.Д. Начаркина В.В. Орлов Р.К. Головин В.И.
ЛАШМАНОВА Елена Анатольевна 20 км с/х 09.04.92 ЗМС Республика Мордовия Никитин С.В. Начаркина В.В. Начаркин К.Н. Янгляева Н.А.
СЕРГЕЕВА Надежда Юрьевна 20 км с/х 12.03.94 МСМК Московская область Злобин В.С.
НОВИКОВА Марина Александровна 20 км с/х 01.03.89 МСМК Москва, Чувашская Республика Иванова О.В. Семёнов Г.С. Семёнова А.П.
ТАУШКАНОВА Анастасия Дмитриевна 20 км с/х 25.03.96 МС Челябинская область Бабич К.В. Колесников А.А.
АФАНАСЬЕВА Клавдия Юрьевна 50 км с/х 15.01.96 МСМК Республика Мордовия, Чувашская Республика Алексеев Н.В. Русяйкина Л.Ф. Архипова Л.К.
МОКЕЕВА Надежда Владимировна 50 км с/х 10.01.96 МС Московская область, Чувашская Республика Иванова О.В. Тихонова Л.Н. Кузнецов М.П.
ШАРГИНА Ольга Сергеевна 50 км с/х 24.07.96 МСМК Республика Мордовия, Челябинская область Никитин С.В. Матюхов Д.М. Сайко Е.В. Начаркин К.Н. Начаркина В.В.
ЛАСИЦКЕНЕ Мария Александровна Прыжок в высоту 14.01.93 ЗМС Московская область, Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Габрилян Г.Г.
ОДИНЕВА Татьяна Вартановна Прыжок в высоту 23.05.83 МСМК Москва Самостоятельно
СТЕПАНОВА Екатерина Анатольевна Прыжок в высоту 24.07.94 МС Красноярский край Мочалов С.С. Мочалова Е.С.
ЧИЧЕРОВА Анна Владимировна Прыжок в высоту 22.07.82 ЗМС Москва, Ростовская область Плеханов В.В. Чичеров В.Ю. Чичеров В.В. Лободин Л.А.
ГОРДЕЕВА Ирина Андреевна Прыжок в высоту 09.10.86 МСМК Санкт-Петербург Попкова Е.Н. Ловачёва К.С.
ЕРМАЧЕНКОВА Татьяна Юрьевна Прыжок в высоту 09.09.98 МС Ленинградская область, Санкт-Петербург Баканов О.Д. Семенов В.О.
КОНОНОВА Евгения Анатольевна Прыжок в высоту 28.09.89 МС Санкт-Петербург Семашко Е.В.
КОРОЛЁВА Кристина Викторовна Прыжок в высоту 06.11.90 МСМК Липецкая область, Кемеровская область Королёв М.Н. Фролов С.В. Канашевич А.М.
НИКОЛЕНКО Светлана Николаевна Прыжок в высоту 26.09.91 МС Омская область Линкевич Н.С. Линкевич Е.А.
ЯРЫШКИНА Александра Владимировна Прыжок в высоту 10.06.94 МС Москва Гертлейн А.И.
ГАТАУЛЛИНА Аксана Радионовна Прыжок с шестом 17.07.00 МСМК Москва Гатауллин Р.А. Решетникова Т.В.
ЖУК-КРАСНОВА Ангелина Сергеевна Прыжок с шестом 07.02.91 МСМК Москва, Иркутская область Шульгин В.И. Диденко Ю.В. Порохин С.В.
МУЛЛИНА Ольга Юрьевна Прыжок с шестом 01.08.92 МСМК Москва Кучеряну М.И. Лавриненко Н.В. Кушкин В.Ю.
СИДОРОВА Анжелика Александровна Прыжок с шестом 28.06.91 ЗМС Москва, Чувашская Республика Абрамова С.А.
ЗАХАРУТКИНА Мария Дмитриевна Прыжок с шестом 14.08.96 МС Москва Кучеряну М.И. Кучеряну С.М. Кирьянов Н.Н.
ИВАНОВА Ирина Александровна Прыжок с шестом 19.04.96 МС Омская область Колмаков С.В. Несговорова О.В.
ЛУТКОВСКАЯ Алёна Владиславовна Прыжок с шестом 15.03.96 МСМК Московская область, Иркутская область Хайкин В.Е. Потапов А.Ю.
САДОВНИКОВА Анастасия Георгиевна Прыжок с шестом 22.06.95 МС Иркутская область Шалонников А.П. Диденко Ю.В. Стародубцев Д.А.
СУРОВА Анастасия Ивановна Прыжок с шестом 26.09.96 МС Республика Татарстан Захарчук Д.Г.
ШВЫДКИНА Татьяна Михайловна Прыжок с шестом 08.05.90 МС Москва, Брянская область Хайкин В.Е. Трубин Ю.Н.
ГРИШИНА Екатерина Алексеевна Прыжок в длину 13.06.97 МС Москва, Ставропольский край Шемигон О.С. Шемигон С.С. Кувалдина Т.В.
КЛИШИНА Дарья Игоревна Прыжок в длину 15.01.91 ЗМС Москва, Тверская область Шемигон О.С. Сигрейв Лорен
СОКОЛОВА Елена Александровна Прыжок в длину 23.07.86 ЗМС Москва, Белгородская область Соколов Д.С.
ХАЛЮТИНА Екатерина Николаевна Прыжок в длину 16.01.91 МС Москва Иванов В.М. Шабанов Г.К.Трегубова О.Л. Трегубов А.В.
ЕВСТЮНИНА Александра Леонидовна Прыжок в длину 08.07.93 МС Москва, Республика Карелия Савинов Е.В. Шемигон О.С.
ЗЕЛИКОВА Жанна Андреевна Прыжок в длину 22.02.95 МС Краснодарский край Пирожков С.В. Фуников В.В.
МИСОЧЕНКО Анна Сергеевна Прыжок в длину 15.04.92 МС Краснодарский край Гончарова Е.Н. Тер-Аванесов Е.М.
НИКУЛИНА Яна Игоревна Прыжок в длину 02.07.90 МС Хабаровский край Турулина Т.Н. Зигизмунд О.Б. Хритова Г.В.
ПИДЛУЖНАЯ Юлия Витальевна Прыжок в длину 01.10.88 МСМК Свердловская область Кузнецов Н.А.
СЕМАШКО Вероника Алексеевна Прыжок в длину 18.10.90 МСМК Санкт-Петербург Плутахин В.В. Полухина З.О.
СОЛОВЬЁВА Екатерина Олеговна Прыжок в длину 23.11.95 КМС Москва Васяткин В.П. Васяткин А.В.
ЕВДОКИМОВА Наталья Александровна Тройной прыжок 07.09.93 МС Москва Рынина Е.И. Кузин В.В.
КОНЕВА Екатерина Сергеевна Тройной прыжок 25.09.88 ЗМС Краснодарский край, Хабаровский край Цыплаков А.В. Лупатов Р.М.
НИДБАЙКИНА Дарья Алексеевна Тройной прыжок 26.12.94 МС Москва, Брянская область Тер-Аванесов Е.М. Сехина Т.Г. Мишкин В.С.
ПРОКОПЕНКО Виктория Георгиевна Тройной прыжок 17.04.91 МСМК Москва Климов А.Г.
ВЕЛЬМЯЙКИНА Ольга Сергеевна Тройной прыжок 03.08.92 МС Самарская область Лобачёва Е.Н. Кузин В.В.
ГУМЕНЮК Ирина Борисовна Тройной прыжок 06.01.88 МСМК Санкт-Петербург Лебедев С.А. Кашнов М.А.
КРЫЛОВА Анна Анатольевна Тройной прыжок 03.10.85 МСМК Республика Татарстан Мухамедов Г.А.
СУНЦОВА Мария Михайловна Тройной прыжок 27.12.95 МС Москва Шабанов Г.К. Соколов В.Ф. Павлов В.И. Павлова Н.В.
АВДЕЕВА Анна Михайловна Толкание ядра 06.04.85 ЗМС Самарская область Пономаренко А.Н. Пономаренко М.И.
ГОРДЕЕВА Алёна Сергеевна Толкание ядра 24.04.97 МС Москва, Тверская область Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В. Бугаков С.А.
ТАРАСОВА Ирина Ивановна Толкание ядра 15.04.87 МСМК Москва, Ростовская область Андреев А.В. Моргачёв В.Н.
БЕЗРУЧЕНКО Елена Олеговна Толкание ядра 23.07.96 МС Москва, Ростовская область Бендерский С.Б. Карлова А.Н.
ЗЫРЯНОВА Валерия Александровна Толкание ядра 12.08.90 МС Хабаровский край Малюга Р.Н.
КУНОВА Вера Николаевна Толкание ядра 02.04.90 МС Ростовская область, Новосибирская область Бендерский С.Б. Карлова А.Н. Лобыня С.Д.
ПОДОЛЬСКАЯ Анастасия Юрьевна Толкание ядра 18.08.90 МС Москва Левин С.И. Иванов М.В. Иванова В.А.
ПОПОВА Анастасия Евгеньевна Толкание ядра 18.09.96 МС Москва Бахтин К.Г.
СОЛОВЬЁВА Евгения Юрьевна Толкание ядра 28.06.86 МС Московская область, Челябинская область Колодко Н.А. Сафонов В.Г. Парамонова И.П.
МАЛЬЦЕВА Юлия Геннадьевна Метание диска 30.11.90 МСМК Москва, Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра Левин С.И. Белобородов Н.Н.
ПАНОВА Елена Александровна Метание диска 02.03.87 МСМК Москва, Владимирская область Котов С.В.
СТРОКОВА Екатерина Николаевна Метание диска 17.12.89 МСМК Москва, Нижегородская область Садов М.В. Хоровцев В.Т. Садова Н.И.
БУРМИСТРОВА Екатерина Николаевна Метание диска 18.08.90 МС Санкт-Петербург Данилова Т.П.
ДЕРКАЧ Надежда Валерьевна Метание диска 18.04.96 МС Москва, Нижегородская область Садов М.В. Коптюх И.Н. Бабыкин А.А.
КАРПОВА Наталья Анатольевна Метание диска 18.01.94 МС Омская область, Санкт-Петербург Савинская Н.М. Андреев А.В.
ЛЫТКИНА Лилия Вячеславовна Метание диска 24.03.96 КМС Смоленская область Богданов А.В. Андреев В.В.
ОГРИЦКО Мария Александровна Метание диска 01.03.94 МС Москва Запольский Д.В. Пестрецова С.Н. Васильев С.В.
САВИНОВА Юлия Андреевна Метание диска 28.06.94 МС Москва, Нижегородская область Садов М.В. Зубовский В.Г.
ПАЛКИНА Софья Олеговна Метание молота 09.06.98 МСМК Московская область, Самарская область Шикунов И.В. Быков В.А.
ЦАРЁВА Елизавета Юрьевна Метание молота 26.03.93 МСМК Московская область, Ростовская область Водолага И.Г. Белобородов Н.Н. Айдамиров Е.Д.
ИСАЕВА Ксения Александровна Метание молота 02.12.96 МС Челябинская область Самойленко О.В. Яцимон Л.
КРЮЧКОВА Дарья Викторовна Метание молота 14.04.96 МС Волгоградская область Колесникова Е.А.
ЛЫСЕНКО Алёна Александровна Метание молота 03.02.88 МСМК Москва, Владимирская область Котов С.В. Харченко А.Б.
ПОСПЕЛОВА Наталья Юрьевна Метание молота 28.06.96 МС Свердловская область, Ставропольский край Шевченко В.В. Козлов В.О.
ПРОНКИНА Анна Станиславовна Метание молота 09.07.96 МС Москва Херсонцев В.С.
САДОВА Виктория Михайловна Метание молота 18.03.93 МС Москва, Нижегородская область Садов М.В. Коптюх И.Н.
ШИШИМОРОВА Ольга Евгеньевна Метание молота 14.09.95 МС Брянская область, Липецкая область Черников А.А. Филатова Л.А.
РЕБРИК Вера Юрьевна Метание копья 25.02.89 МСМК Москва, Республика Крым Литвинов Я.А. Терентьева В.С.
СТАРЫГИНА Екатерина Андреевна Метание копья 26.08.95 МС Московская область, Ростовская область Макаров А.Ф. Шпилькова В.Б. Громова О.А.
АНАНЧЕНКО Евгения Игоревна Метание копья 07.11.92 МС Ставропольский край Громов И.В. Моргачёв В.Н.
ЖАТКИНА Любовь Александровна Метание копья 30.03.90 МС Москва, Ставропольский край Чернявская О.М. Чернявский С.К.
ЗЫБИНА Ксения Сергеевна Метание копья 01.02.89 МС Санкт-Петербург Горшков А.И.
ПЕЧНИКОВА Светлана Олеговна Метание копья 06.09.94 МС Санкт-Петербург, Владимирская область Смышлякова В.П. Королёв В.В.
РЫБНИКОВА Мария Михайловна Метание копья 28.10.94 МС Воронежская область Исаев А.Н.
ШЕСТАКОВА Ольга Владимировна Метание копья 04.12.93 МС Москва Чернявская О.М. Комарова И.В.
ВАСЕЙКИНА Виктория Сергеевна Семиборье 19.03.97 МС Москва, Брянская область Кивимяги М.В.
ПАВЛОВА Мария Александровна Семиборье 21.05.96 МС Республика Татарстан Снесарев С.А.
АКСЁНОВА Елизавета Сергеевна Семиборье 10.07.96 МС Москва, Санкт-Петербург Желанов С.В.
БУТВИНА Александра Владимировна Семиборье 14.02.86 МСМК Ростовская область, Санкт-Петербург Сретенцев В.В. Радух А.О.
ГРОМЫШЕВА Мария Юрьевна Семиборье 10.01.90 МС Краснодарский край Чернов С.А.
ЕРМОЛИНА Елена Алексеевна Семиборье 03.02.89 МС Краснодарский край, Республика Адыгея Суханов С.М. Парфёнова С.О.
КОРНЕЙЧУК Маргарита Михайловна Семиборье 21.02.95 МС Краснодарский край Смирнов В.Ф. Гончарова Е.Н.
ЛИННИКОВА Дарья Валерьевна Семиборье 07.03.95 МС Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Санкт-Петербург Овчинников Ю.В. Догадина О.С. Догадин В.А. Дмитриев И.В.
АВДЕЕВА Татьяна Викторовна Горный бег вверх 15.10.85 МС Курская область Авдеева Н.В. Тяжкороб И.А.
ВАСИЛЬЕВА Юлия Ивановна Горный бег вверх 23.03.87 МСМК Самарская область Тимофеев В.П. Тимофеева С.Р. Тимофеева И.Н.
ЕГОРОВА Галина Владимировна Горный бег вверх 05.08.83 МСМК Самарская область Тимофеев В.П. Тимофеева С.Р. Тимофеева И.Н.
НОВГОРОДЦЕВА Любовь Андреевна Горный бег вверх 09.06.87 МС Свердловская область Шитов А.В.
РУДНАЯ Анастасия Александровна Горный бег вверх 04.10.90 МС Санкт-Петербург Глушак П.Б.
ТИМОФЕЕВА Светлана Рамилевна Горный бег вверх 28.12.90 МС Самарская область Тимофеев В.П. Тимофеева И.Н.
ТИТОВА Марина Сергеевна Горный бег вверх 26.03.92 МС Самарская область Тимофеев В.П. Тимофеева С.Р. Тимофеева И.Н.
ЯШИНА Яна Евгеньевна Горный бег вверх 09.11.96 КМС Республика Башкортостан Мельчакова Т.Ю. Арефьев В.С. Гянджаев Р.М.
АНДРЕЕВА Александра Леонидовна Горный бег вверх-вниз 29.09.95 КМС Чувашская Республика Архипова Г.И. Захаров Н.А.
КОЗИНА Анастасия Вадимовна Горный бег вверх-вниз 25.06.89 МС Самарская область Матрин В.А. Тимофеев В.П. Тимофеева С.Р. Тимофеева И.Н.
КОРЕПАНОВА Наталья Николаевна Горный бег вверх-вниз 01.08.96 МС Удмуртская республика Волков А.Б. Волкова Л.
ЛЕОНТЬЕВА Надежда Владимировна Горный бег вверх-вниз 26.06.84 МСМК Самарская область Тимофеев В.П. Тимофеева С.Р. Тимофеева И.Н.
МОШКИНА (МАНЯКОВА) Анжелика Александровна Горный бег вверх-вниз 27.08.93 МС Самарская область Цомкало С.А. Рыбакина Н.Б. Тимофеев В.П. Тимофеева С.Р. Тимофеева И.Н.
МУЛЕНКО Екатерина Сергеевна Горный бег вверх-вниз 08.12.89 МС Самарская область Тимофеев В.П. Тимофеева С.Р. Тимофеева И.Н.
НИКОЛАЕВА Ольга Александровна Горный бег вверх-вниз 19.08.95 КМС Чувашская Республика Архипова Г.И. Захаров Н.А.
НОВИКОВА Марина Александровна Горный бег вверх-вниз 30.06.83 МСМК Самарская область Тимофеев В.П. Тимофеева С.Р. Тимофеева И.Н.
ПАНКОВСКАЯ Ирина Игоревна Горный бег вверх-вниз 10.01.86 МСМК Ярославская область Громов Н.Б.
ПЕНДЮХОВА Наталья Валерьевна Горный бег вверх-вниз 09.10.88 МС Самарская область Тимофеев В.П. Тимофеева С.Р. Тимофеева И.Н.
ПУЛЬКИНА Анастасия Александровна Горный бег вверх-вниз 04.02.93 МС Санкт-Петербург Артынюк М.А.
СУББОТИНА Алина Сергеевна Горный бег вверх-вниз 18.08.96 КМС Санкт-Петербург Виленский Е.А.
ХАЗОВА Юлия Анатольевна Горный бег вверх-вниз 17.10.83 МС Ярославская область Громов Н.Б.
ВЫГОВСКАЯ Гульнара Гайнуловна Горный бег длинный 06.09.80 МСМК Самарская область Тимофеев В.П. Тимофеева С.Р. Тимофеева И.Н.
ДОБРОВОЛЬСКАЯ Любовь Викторовна Горный бег длинный 19.10.87 МС Самарская область Тимофеев В.П. Тимофеева С.Р. Тимофеева И.Н.
ЖАВОРОНКОВА Александра Евгеньевна Горный бег длинный 15.04.89 МС Самарская область Тимофеев В.П. Тимофеева С.Р. Тимофеева И.Н.
ЗАБОРСКАЯ Ольга Сергеевна Горный бег длинный 23.06.90 КМС Новосибирская область Трубников В.П. Быконя С.Г.
КАМАЛЕТДИНОВА Галина Ринатовна Горный бег длинный 29.03.93 КМС Ульяновская область Малов Н.А.
ЛЕЩИНСКАЯ Надежда Юрьевна Горный бег длинный 18.11.84 МС Самарская область Тимофеев В.П. Тимофеева С.Р. Тимофеева И.Н.
ШАРПОВА Ольга Борисовна Горный бег длинный 25.09.94 МС Самарская область Тимофеев В.П. Тимофеева С.Р. Тимофеева И.Н.
ЮЛАМАНОВА Наиля Гайнуловна Горный бег длинный 06.09.80 ЗМС Самарская область Тимофеев В.П. Тимофеева С.Р. Тимофеева И.Н.
ЗЕКУНОВА Елена Владимировна Горный бег длинный 31.08.98 КМС Курская область Чудный Н.Л. Тяжкороб И.А. Румянцев С.С.
АСАНОВА Алсу Мыгабаровна 100 км 21.09.86 МС Пермский край Голев В.Н.
ГОГОЛЕВА Надежда Михайловна 100 км 06.08.84 МСМК Республика Саха (Якутия) Ариносова Т.К.
ЖАЛЫБИНА Марина Владимировна 100 км 18.12.75 ЗМС Курская область Румянцев С.С.
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Дина Николаевна 100 км 10.09.83 МС Самарская область Матрин Н.А. Байгулова С.Г.
КАРАСЮК Анна Николаевна 100 км 13.09.97 МС Курская область Ляхова В.В. Тяжкороб И.А. Румянцев С.С.
УКОЛОВА Ольга Владимировна 100 км 26.07.80 МСМК Самарская область Матрин Н.А. Кононов А.М.
ШАПОШНИКОВА Надежда Вячеславовна 100 км 13.12.91 МС Самарская область Матрин Н.А. Байгулова С.Г.
ГАБРИЕЛОВА (МОСКАЛЕВА) Татьяна Сергеевна Бег 24 часа 13.08.90 МС Курская область Тяжкороб И.А. Руденко В.Д.
ГУБАРЕВА Надежда Николаевна Бег 24 часа 15.09.95 МСМК Краснодарский край, Карачаево-Черкесская Республика Иванов Н.А. Вяльцева В.Г. Шаповалов А.А.
МАСАНОВА Ирина Викторовна Бег 24 часа 26.07.84 МСМК Нижегородская область Горошанский Г.В.
МАСЛОВА Татьяна Владимировна Бег 24 часа 23.06.75 МСМК Санкт-Петербург Самостоятельно
МИХАЙЛОВА Анна Равилевна Бег 24 часа 10.10.90 МСМК Санкт-Петербург Соколов А.В.
МИХАЙЛОВА Валентина Николаевна Бег 24 часа 03.04.70 МС Вологодская область Кошелев Е.Ю.
НОВИКОВА Любовь Кимовна Бег 24 часа 26.09.66 МС Калужская область Новиков А.С.
СИДОРОВА Анна Александровна Бег 24 часа 15.04.85 МСМК Санкт-Петербург Соколов А.В. Худяков В.И.
ШИХАНОВА Надежда Владимировна Бег 24 часа 14.05.84 МСМК Кировская область Пахомов А.М.